Searching on:
- Subdivision Like River Marina
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $833,000.00
- Price sqft: $284.11 / sqft
- Previous Price: $850,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 64
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2932
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: R11170041
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: River Marina
- Elementary School: Crystal Lake (Martin)
- Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Coastal Properties
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $739,900.00
- Price sqft: $243.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $749,900
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 173
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3036
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11142279
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: River Marina
- Elementary School: Crystal Lake (Martin)
- Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $340,000.00
- Price sqft: $179.51 / sqft
- Previous Price: $343,000
- Last Price Change: 05/11/26
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1894
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: R11160387
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: River Marina
- Elementary School: Crystal Lake (Martin)
- Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Russotti Group
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $332,000.00
- Price sqft: $175.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1894
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: B26019573
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: River Marina
- Elementary School: Crystal Lake (Martin)
- Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: East Coast Realty Solutions LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $324,000.00
- Price sqft: $171.07 / sqft
- Previous Price: $330,000
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 162
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1894
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: R11144311
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: River Marina Phs 3 & 5
- Elementary School: Crystal Lake (Martin)
- Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: The Keyes Company (Tequesta)
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $2,500.00
- Price sqft: $1.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1894
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: R11159007
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: River Marina
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $2,450.00
- Price sqft: $1.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1900
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: R11168408
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: River Marina
- Elementary School: Crystal Lake (Martin)
- Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: East Coast Realty Solutions LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $2,300.00
- Price sqft: $1.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,450
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1894
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: R11168379
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: River Marina
- Elementary School: Crystal Lake (Martin)
- Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Oceanfront Real Estate & Dev I
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $2,295.00
- Price sqft: $1.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1909
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26011062
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: River Marina
- Elementary School: Crystal Lake (Martin)
- Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
- 1