Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Rivers Edge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8309 Rivers Edge Street, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,034.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $7,575,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 206
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6762
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11133168
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Rivers Edge Unrec (poorbaugh's
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Lost Tree Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Newly completed in 2025, this exceptional waterfront estate sits on over two private acres along the North Fork of the Loxahatchee River. Thoughtfully designed with clean architectural lines, curated
Details for 2651 Alluvial Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,159,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $272.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,199,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4250
  10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8485600
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Rivers Edge
  5. Elementary School: Chester W Taylor
  6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
  7. High School: Zephryhills
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to luxurious living in the prestigious, gated Rivers Edge community. Stunning Taylor Morrison home perfectly combines luxury, style & functionality. Built in 2022. With over 3,000 sq.ft. this
Details for 67 North Shore Avenue, North Fort Myers, FL 33903
Single Family
  1. Price: $988,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $433.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2278
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: B26009998
  1. County: Lee
  2. City: North Fort Myers
  3. Zipcode: 33903
  4. Subdivision: Rivers Edge
  5. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
OWNER FINANCING !! Low down payment, fixed rate. Don't miss this wide waterfront, Ocean access opportunity with Owner financing. No HOA. Call listing agent for details. 1 story with huge backyard an
Listing Details for 3685 142nd Terrace E, PARRISH, FL 34219
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4877
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R4910951
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: Creeks Edge At Twin Rivers
  5. Elementary School: Annie Lucy Williams
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  7. High School: Parrish Community
  8. Provided by: FLORIWEST REALTY GROUP, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under construction. ****special financing available for a limited time only from preferred lender. Restrictions apply, for qualified buyers, subject to applicable terms and conditions. Subject to chan
Listing Details for 3693 142nd Terrace E, PARRISH, FL 34219
Single Family
  1. Price: $819,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4780
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R4910952
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: Creeks Edge At Twin Rivers
  5. Elementary School: Annie Lucy Williams
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  7. High School: Parrish Community
  8. Provided by: FLORIWEST REALTY GROUP, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 3670 142nd Terrace E, PARRISH, FL 34219
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4900
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4690557
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: Creeks Edge At Twin Rivers
  5. Elementary School: Annie Lucy Williams
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  7. High School: Parrish Community
  8. Provided by: INNOVATE REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to The Madison by MI Homes at Creeks Edge at Twin Rivers a home that truly checks all the boxes, and honestly, Parrish has seen nothing like th
Details for 3681 142nd Ter E, PARRISH, FL 34219
Single Family
  1. Price: $759,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $869,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 12
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4173
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4692046
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: Creeks Edge At Twin Rivers
  5. Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Creeks Edge at Twin Rivers Where Modern Luxury Meets The Florida Lifestyle! Escape the Noise & Embrace the space. Twin Rivers is a fresh breath of country style living just close enough to
Details for 3678 142nd Terrace E, PARRISH, FL 34219
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $729,999
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 157
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4743
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R4910339
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: Creeks Edge At Twin Rivers
  5. Elementary School: Annie Lucy Williams
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  7. High School: Parrish Community
  8. Provided by: FLORIWEST REALTY GROUP, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
****special financing available for a limited time only from preferred lender. Restrictions apply, for qualified buyers, subject to applicable terms and conditions. Subject to change without notice***
Listing Details for 3689 142nd Terrace E, PARRISH, FL 34219
Single Family
  1. Price: $719,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3737
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R4910954
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: Creeks Edge At Twin Rivers
  5. Elementary School: Annie Lucy Williams
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  7. High School: Parrish Community
  8. Provided by: FLORIWEST REALTY GROUP, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 7305 Elyse Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
Single Family
  1. Price: $715,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $795,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 292
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4525
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: F10516794
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34952
  4. Subdivision: Rivers Edge
  5. Provided by: LoKation
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
SELLERS ARE MOTIVATED!!! AN EXTENSION WAS DONE MAKING THIS PROPERTY A 4/3. Come experience and make it yours, this piece of paradise nestled in a corner lot by the Saint Lucie River. A beautiful singl