Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Riverside Drive Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 106 Windsor Road E, Jupiter, FL 33469
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $417.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2876
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: R11166066
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Riverside Drive Park Sec A
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in one of the more desirable areas in all of North Palm Beach County....this beautiful 3 bedroom 3.5 bath home offers spacious bedrooms, a large living area with crown molding and Tray cielin
Details for 20 Windsor Rd Road E, Jupiter, FL 33469
Single Family
  1. Price: $776,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $472.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1642
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26024684
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Riverside Drive Park Sec A
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Paradise Real Estate Intl
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath CBS home blending classic Florida charm with stylish modern updates, including a brand new A/C installed in 2024. Set well back from the road, this unique prope
Details for 1521 Treemont Avenue, Jupiter, FL 33469
Single Family
  1. Price: $735,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $749,900
  3. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  4. Days On Market: 70
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: F10555582
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Riverside Drive Park
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Savvy Avenue, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready Prime Jupiter/Tequesta location Minutes to shops Recently remodeled open concept 2 bedroom, 2 bath CBS single family home with new roof, gutters, driveway, A/C, hurricane impact wind
Details for 22 Van Road , Jupiter, FL 33469
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1530
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: B26024135
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Riverside Drive Park
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Palm Beach Business Brokers, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Available for an annual rate of $6000/mo or for high season rate of $9000/mo. This lovely ranch style split floor plan home was recently renovated. It is a furnished 4 bedroom 3 bathroom (2 en suite b
Details for 1605 Treemont Avenue, Jupiter, FL 33469
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1615
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: R11165076
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Riverside Drive Park Sec A
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This one of a kind rental offers you the best of everything that makes Jupiter irresistible! Nestled in a walkable, friendly neighborhood, this home is just steps from the Intracoastal Waterway, perfe
Details for 1519 Treemont Avenue, Jupiter, FL 33469
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 88
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1552
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: R11163555
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Riverside Drive Park
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming three bedroom, two bathroom home offering a relaxed, laid back lifestyle in a highly desirable location. Upon entry, you're greeted by an inviting open living space and a func