Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Riverwalk Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Listing Details for 4672 Riverwalk Village Court 8508, PONCE INLET, FL 32127
Condominium
  1. Price: $965,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $494.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 145
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1952
  10. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: NS1086835
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PONCE INLET
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Riverwalk At Harbour Village
  5. Building: Riverwalk At Harbour Village
  6. Provided by: PONCE INLET REALTY, INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Top Floor | Fully Renovated | Panoramic Ocean & Intracoastal Views This completely renovated, fully furnished top floor condo offers an unparalleled coastal lifestyle with breathtaking sunrise and sun
Details for 4672 Riverwalk Village Court 8507, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
Condominium
  1. Price: $939,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $425.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $949,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 63
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2207
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 1223926
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ponce Inlet
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Riverwalk At Harbour Village,
  5. Building: Riverwalk At Harbour Village, A Condo
  6. Provided by: Ponce Inlet Realty, Inc
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Finally! The one you have been waiting for! GASP at the view when you enter this RARELY available SAILFISH Model which boasts a panoramic wall of windows highlighting million dollar views of the intra
Details for 10937 Bluestem Circle, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $769,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $772,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 181
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3566
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: A4671768
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Riverwalk Village Subphase F
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis
  6. Middle School: Nolan
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully maintained five bedroom, three bath pool home with a three car garage is ideally situated on a quiet cul de sac in the highly desirable Riverwalk community of Lakewood Ranch. The orig
Details for 11516 Sweetflag Drive, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $635,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $260.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 221
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2442
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: A4667042
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Riverwalk Village Cypress Bank
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. BIG PRICE REDUCTION + REFRESHED OPEN CONCEPT LAYOUT Now repositioned to reflect recent enhancements, this beautifully updated residence presents exce
Details for 11011 Water Lily Way, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3009
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: A4691612
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Riverwalk Village Subphase F
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis
  6. Middle School: Nolan
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Perfectly positioned in a prime setting, this beautifully updated pool home places you just minutes from Lakewood Ranch Main Street, Waterside Place, and the UTC Mall right in the center of one of the
Details for 10921 Bluestem Circle, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $624,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2908
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: A4693069
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: Lakewood Ranch
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Riverwalk Village
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis
  6. Middle School: Nolan
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away on a quiet side street in the sought after Riverwalk Village of Lakewood Ranch, this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home offers a private and peaceful setting paired with beaut
Details for 10921 Bluestem Circle, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $624,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2908
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: A4693069
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Riverwalk Village
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis
  6. Middle School: Nolan
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 7210 Switchgrass Trail, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $620,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3345
  8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: A4690947
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Riverwalk Village Cypress Bank
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis
  6. Middle School: Nolan
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away on a quiet street in the highly sought after Riverwalk Hammock community of Lakewood Ranch, this exceptional residence offers a rare blend of privacy, comfort, and effortless Florida livin
Details for 7344 Arrowhead Run, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $580,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3082
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: A4688021
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Riverwalk Village Subphase F
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis
  6. Middle School: Nolan
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: KW SUNCOAST
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional residence in the highly sought after Riverwalk community of Lakewood Ranch. Offering 3 bedrooms, a versatile bonus room, 3 full bathrooms, and a 2 car garage, this thoughtf
Details for 11519 Sweetflag Drive, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/04/25
  5. Days On Market: 206
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2670
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: A4668658
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Riverwalk Village Cypress Bank
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis
  6. Middle School: Nolan
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: FATHOM REALTY FL LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Major Price Adjustment! This updated, move in ready home is now priced to sellan incredible opportunity in one of Lakewood Ranchs most desirable communities. Beautiful 3BR/2BA/2CG move in ready home