Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Rolling Hills Estate
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $353.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 328
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3745
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: F10509692
  1. County: BROWARD
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33328
  4. Subdivision: Rolling Hills Golf Estate
  5. Provided by: Realsource Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Immaculate turnkey single story residence in an exclusive, gated enclave of 225 luxury homes, close to A rated schools and premier dining/shopping. Open split floor plan perfect for entertaining with
Details for 8263 Lake Forest Drive, Davie, FL 33328
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $352.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3691
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26016275
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33328
  4. Subdivision: Rolling Hills Golf Estates
  5. Elementary School: Silver Ridge
  6. Middle School: Indian Ridge
  7. High School: Western
  8. Provided by: TPS Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into your stunning dream home, 3 bedroom 3 bath Den & Office lakefront pool home in exclusive Rolling Hills Golf & Tennis Community. The open floor plan is designed for comfort, beauty & safety.
Details for 629 Hills Boulevard, Port Orange, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,288,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,299,990
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 120
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5042
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 1221630
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Rolling Hills Estate
  5. Provided by: Pandelos Real Estate, LLC
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience refined Florida living in this exceptional 4BR, 4.5BTH luxury residence located in the highly desirable Rolling Hills neighborhood of Port Orange. Offering 3,600+ sq ft of thoughtfully desi
Details for 5994 Seminole Woods Drive, Port Orange, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,025,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 78
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5436
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 1223329
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Rolling Hills Estate
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home in Rolling Hills Estates featuring a brand new roof and situated on a beautifully landscaped 1 acre corner lot. This impressive 2 story residence o
Details for 5994 Seminole Woods Drive, PORT ORANGE, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,025,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 77
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5436
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: NS1087441
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PORT ORANGE
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Rolling Hills Estates Ph 01
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX SIGNATURE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 7978 Magnolia Bend Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $540,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 83
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3102
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6383258
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Rolling Hills Estates
  5. Elementary School: Westside K
  6. Middle School: West Side
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury pool home less than 10 miles from Walt Disney World. Make this your new fulltime residence, or earn money on short term vacation rentals. Top features include a heated pool and spa for year rou
Details for 7955 Magnolia Bend Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $63.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $520,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 7841
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6387772
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Rolling Hills Estates
  5. Elementary School: Westside K
  6. Middle School: West Side
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: 407 PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover the perfect blend of modern elegance and convenience in this meticulously updated 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home nestled in the tranquil Rolling Hill
Details for 7946 Golden Pond Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $477,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $482,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 201
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3242
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6349911
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Rolling Hills Estates
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. New roof installed in 2025 and new water heater installed 2021! Located in the desirable neighborhood of Rolling Hills Estates at Formosa Gardens, just
Details for 7947 Golden Pond Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $459,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 493
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2042
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6268242
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Rolling Hills Estates
  5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover this charming home located in Rolling Hills Estates. Just recently fully remodeled!! New roof, hot water heater, A/C unit, bathrooms, kitchen, floors. Featuring four bedrooms and two bathroom
Details for 7979 Magnolia Bend Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $430,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $460,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 146
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2400
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6367220
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Rolling Hills Estates
  5. Provided by: KICANTO REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located within a quiet, well cared for neighborhood, the property offers a blend of contemporary style and comfortable living. This turnkey home showcases an open floor plan with expansive living and