Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Rothmoor Estates Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 903 Cara Drive 903, LARGO, FL 33771
Condominium
  1. Price: $224,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $234,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1500
  10. Acreage: 8.41 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8487925
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33771
  4. Subdivision: Rothmoor Estates Condo
  5. Building: Rothmoor Estates Condo
  6. Provided by: MAR-KEY PROPERTY SERVICES LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. PRICE REDUCTION! SPACIOUS, STUNNING, and IMMACULATE are the first three words that come to mind when entering 903 Cara Drand they still dont fully captu
Details for 403 Mindy Drive, LARGO, FL 33771
Single Family
  1. Price: $224,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $229,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1535
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8491966
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33771
  4. Subdivision: Rothmoor Estates Condo
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER PICKETT FENCES REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated villa with attached garage in 55+ adult community of Rothmoor Estates. This unit is across from the Clubhouse & pool on a dead end street. Updates include ROOF in 2019, the HVAC
Details for 802 Mindy Court, LARGO, FL 33771
Condominium
  1. Price: $205,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $215,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 223
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1354
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8431762
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33771
  4. Subdivision: Rothmoor Estates Condo
  5. Building: Rothmoor Estates Condo
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER PICKETT FENCES REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the quaint retirement community of Rothmoor Estates. This terrific townhome has been completely and professionally updated in 2023. Beautiful luxury vinyl flooring throughout the home, gorg
Details for 602 Mindy Drive, LARGO, FL 33771
Single Family
  1. Price: $169,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $177,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 356
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1286
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8387820
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33771
  4. Subdivision: Rothmoor Estates Condo
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER PICKETT FENCES REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the quaint retirement community of Rothmoor Estates. This wonderfully updated villa has custome built cabinets in the kitchen with quartz counter tops and upgraded appliances. There are TO
Details for 1401 Cara Drive 1401, LARGO, FL 33771
Condominium
  1. Price: $159,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1124
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8505811
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33771
  4. Subdivision: Rothmoor Estates Condo
  5. Building: Rothmoor Estates Condo
  6. Provided by: MAR-KEY PROPERTY SERVICES LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Fantastic Opportunity to own a very well cared for 2 Bed/2 Bath/1 Car Garage, 1 Story, TURN KEY (Furnished) condo, situated on a corner lot for ultimate privacy. What sets this residence apart are the