Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33771
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,199,999.00
- Price sqft: $463.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 126
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2588
- Acreage: 1.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8461255
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33771
- Subdivision: Addy Sub
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $267.49 / sqft
- Previous Price: $674,900
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 94
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2430
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8466846
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33771
- Subdivision: Coral Heights Sub
- Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $267.49 / sqft
- Previous Price: $674,900
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 94
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2430
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8467419
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33771
- Subdivision: Coral Heights Sub
- Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $649,000.00
- Price sqft: $325.31 / sqft
- Previous Price: $674,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 66
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1995
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: TB8483210
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33771
- Subdivision: Keene Park
- Elementary School: Belcher
- Middle School: Largo
- High School: Largo
- Provided by: HOFACKER & ASSOCIATES INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $610,000.00
- Price sqft: $179.52 / sqft
- Previous Price: $628,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 3398
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8468999
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33771
- Subdivision: Floral Gardens
- Elementary School: Walsingham
- Middle School: Largo
- High School: Largo
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $559,900.00
- Price sqft: $288.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $569,900
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 374
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1940
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8380365
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33771
- Subdivision: Country Club Condo At East Bay
- Building: Country Club Condo At East Bay
- Elementary School: Southern Oak
- Middle School: Largo
- High School: Largo
- Provided by: ILES REALTORS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $557,000.00
- Price sqft: $237.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2344
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: TB8505797
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33771
- Subdivision: Keene Park
- Provided by: REAL ESTATE FIRM OF FLORIDA, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $548,900.00
- Price sqft: $221.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $568,919
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 108
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2480
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: TB8467211
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33771
- Subdivision: Lake Palms Sec 2
- Provided by: BIANCHI REALTY & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT INC.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $524,990.00
- Price sqft: $270.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1940
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8485306
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33771
- Subdivision: Country Club Condo At East Bay
- Building: Country Club Condo At East Bay
- Elementary School: Southern Oak
- Middle School: Largo
- High School: Largo
- Provided by: ILES REALTORS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $520,000.00
- Price sqft: $196.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $530,000
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 154
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2644
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: TB8454845
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33771
- Subdivision: Keene Groves
- Elementary School: Belcher
- Middle School: Largo
- High School: Largo
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS
- DMCA Notice