Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Royal Ridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3791 Huntwicke Boulevard, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $348,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 153
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1978
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: O6363965
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Royal Ridge
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY MARKETPLACE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful 4 bedroom, 2 story home perfectly situated near I 4, premier shopping, and top dining destinations. Located in a desirable gated community, this residence delivers both comfo
Details for 728 Belvoir Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $329,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1776
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6400057
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Royal Ridge Ph 01
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Step into luxury and efficiency with this fully renovated 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom sanctuary in a premier Davenport gated community. Perfectly positioned f
Details for 805 Belvoir Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $329,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $339,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 73
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1776
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6385862
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Royal Ridge Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Dundee Elem
  6. Middle School: Dundee Ridge
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: SERHANT
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 805 Belvoir Dr in Davenport a beautifully updated two story home that delivers the space you need, the upgrades you want, and a backyard that truly sets it apart. From the moment you step
Details for 720 Belvoir Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $340,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 404
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1818
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: S5123694
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Royal Ridge Ph 01
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to buy this beautiful, well maintained property with its own, Private, screen enclosed private Pool and fenced in back yard. With no rear neighbors this fully furnished, 4 bedroom
Details for 721 Rollins Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $320,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 182
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1934
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6359304
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Royal Ridge Ph 03
  5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Citrus Ridge
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: ELITE REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home nestled in the desirable gated community of ROYAL RIDGE. LOW HOA, open floor plan with high ceilings and abundant natural light. UPDATES: BRAND NEW FLOORING THROUG
Details for 207 High Ridge Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $314,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $319,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 87
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1878
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6382429
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Royal Ridge Ph 03
  5. Provided by: CAISSA REALTY INVESTMENT INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Fully renovated 4/2 gem in a GATED community! If you are tired of seeing funky paint or design ideas, you are in for a treat! You will enjoy effortless living in a bright and airy home freshly painte
Details for 535 Rollins Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $269,560.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $279,560
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 17
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1934
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: G5111518
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Royal Ridge Ph Twoa
  5. Provided by: IAD FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Royal Ridge! This open and spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers comfort and functionality in a desirable Davenport community. Inside, youll find ceramic tile throughout, providing a clea
Details for 3444 Dartford Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $249,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $270,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 163
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1194
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6363804
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Royal Ridge Ph One Add
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. Single Family 1 story residence featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, perfectly situated in one of Davenports most conveniant and desirable areas. This home is perfect as a primary residence
Details for 107 Nicholson Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Rental
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,800
  4. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 322
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1996
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: L4953977
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Royal Ridge Ph 02
  5. Provided by: PLATINUM GROUP REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Single Residential family home 3 Beds and 2 full bath, enjoy the quietness in this community, spacious house. ONLY FIRST MONTH AND 1 SECURITY DEPOSIT.
Details for 3791 Huntwicke Boulevard, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Rental
  1. Price: $1,895.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1978
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: O6405899
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Royal Ridge
  5. Provided by: RENT A FLORIDA HOME
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming Craftsman Style 4 Bedroom Home in a Gated Community! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home located in the secure and highly desirable Royal Ridge co