Searching on:
  1. School = Dundee Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1890 Tyner Road, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $669,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $690,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3126
  10. Acreage: 2.11 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: O6374346
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Elementary School: Sandhill Elem
  5. Middle School: Dundee Ridge
  6. High School: Haines City Senior
  7. Provided by: NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
An exceptional five bedroom home featuring three full bathrooms, a spacious pool, and situated on 2.11 acres of land is now available for sale. The property is zoned to allow horses and is located on
Details for 1256 Center Street, LAKE WALES, FL 33859
Single Family
  1. Price: $639,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $675,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3048
  10. Acreage: 8.51 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: O6382408
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33859
  4. Elementary School: Janie Howard Wilson Elem
  5. Middle School: Dundee Ridge
  6. High School: Lake Wales Senior
  7. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Looking for a lakefront home with acreage in Central Florida where you can escape the noise of city life? Welcome to a peaceful retreat at 1256 Center St in Lake Wales, set on approximately 8.51 beaut
Details for 1321 Rebecca Drive, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $509,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2784
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6402769
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Southern Dunes Estates Add
  5. Elementary School: Dundee Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: DENIZ REALTY PARTNERS LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 4 bath home located in the highly sought after gated community of Southern Dunes Golf & Country Club. Situated on a quiet street just moments from the aw
Details for 420 Blake Avenue, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $95.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $520,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/02/25
  5. Days On Market: 209
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5201
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6350901
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Poitras Estates
  5. Elementary School: Dundee Elem
  6. Middle School: Dundee Ridge
  7. High School: Davenport
  8. Provided by: STARLINK REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home offering over 3,000 sq ft of living space in a desirable Davenport neighborhood. Currently rented, this property offers immediate income potential whi
Details for 1315 Yorkshire Court, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $480,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 93
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3026
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6380318
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Dales At West Haven
  5. Elementary School: Dundee Elem
  6. Middle School: Dundee Ridge
  7. High School: Davenport
  8. Provided by: REEURBAN REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful single family home in a gated community in the Champions Gate area with splendid backyard water views from the private POOL with temperature control and living room, this home with only one
Details for 112 Windsor Place, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2538
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: S5144046
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Abbey At West Haven
  5. Elementary School: Dundee Elem
  6. Middle School: Dundee Ridge
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Former model home in The Abbey at West Haven, a private gated enclave ideally positioned just minutes from ChampionsGate and approximately 20 minutes from Walt Disney World, offering an exceptional op
Details for 344 Orange Cosmos Boulevard, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $445,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3323
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: S5146847
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Watersong Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Dundee Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
WHAT A BREATHTAKING SOUTH FACING HOME WITH NO REAR NEIGHBORS IN THE EXCLUSIVE GATED COMMUNITY OF WATERSONG. This impressive 6 bedroom, 4.5 bath pool home offers exceptional space, privacy, and resort
Details for 440 Langham Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Single Family
  1. Price: $430,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $445,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 118
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2777
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6372795
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Westridge Ph Viib
  5. Elementary School: Dundee Elem
  6. Middle School: Daniel Jenkins Academy of Tech
  7. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Back on market short term rental is allowed! Move in incentive available! Qualified buyers who finance with our affiliated lender may choose one of th
Details for 467 Calabay Parc Boulevard, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Single Family
  1. Price: $419,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 179
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2461
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: S5138402
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Calabay Parc
  5. Elementary School: Dundee Elem
  6. Middle School: Dundee Ridge
  7. High School: Davenport
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover this charming four bedroom pool home at 467 Calabay Parc, located in a peaceful area with no rear neighbors. It received a new roof in 2022. The current owners have lovingly upgraded the home
Details for 306 Rona Lane, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Single Family
  1. Price: $395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 88
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2760
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6381045
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Santa Cruz Ph 02
  5. Elementary School: Dundee Elem
  6. Middle School: Dundee Ridge
  7. High School: Davenport
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Imagine starting every morning with a quiet coffee on your screened patio before stepping into your own private, heated in ground pool and spa. This spacious 2,256 square foot residence in the Santa C