Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Sagewood
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $585,000.00
- Price sqft: $183.62 / sqft
- Previous Price: $595,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 165
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3186
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: R11144006
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Greenacres
- Zipcode: 33413
- Subdivision: Sagewood
- Elementary School: Pine Jog
- Middle School: Okeeheelee
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $213.51 / sqft
- Previous Price: $562,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2576
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: B26002927
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Greenacres
- Zipcode: 33413
- Subdivision: Sagewood
- Elementary School: Pine Jog
- Middle School: Okeeheelee
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $545,000.00
- Price sqft: $178.34 / sqft
- Previous Price: $549,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3056
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8481447
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: SEFFNER
- Zipcode: 33584
- Subdivision: Sagewood
- Elementary School: Lopez
- Middle School: Burnett
- High School: Armwood
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $541,267.00
- Price sqft: $164.52 / sqft
- Previous Price: $535,990
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3290
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6400785
- County: ORANGE
- City: APOPKA
- Zipcode: 32703
- Subdivision: Sagewood
- Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $526,500.00
- Price sqft: $168.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $531,990
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3118
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6390176
- County: ORANGE
- City: APOPKA
- Zipcode: 32703
- Subdivision: Sagewood
- Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $488,990.00
- Price sqft: $196.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2490
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6397682
- County: ORANGE
- City: APOPKA
- Zipcode: 32703
- Subdivision: Sagewood
- Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $483,990.00
- Price sqft: $194.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2490
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6400807
- County: ORANGE
- City: APOPKA
- Zipcode: 32703
- Subdivision: Sagewood
- Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $464,990.00
- Price sqft: $207.49 / sqft
- Previous Price: $471,990
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2241
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6403239
- County: ORANGE
- City: APOPKA
- Zipcode: 32703
- Subdivision: Sagewood
- Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $459,990.00
- Price sqft: $205.26 / sqft
- Previous Price: $466,990
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2241
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6391866
- County: ORANGE
- City: APOPKA
- Zipcode: 32703
- Subdivision: Sagewood
- Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $445,000.00
- Price sqft: $141.45 / sqft
- Previous Price: $450,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3146
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8488557
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: SEFFNER
- Zipcode: 33584
- Subdivision: Sagewood
- Elementary School: Lopez
- Middle School: Burnett
- High School: Armwood
- Provided by: EATON REALTY
- DMCA Notice