Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sawmill Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2 Ridge Road, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $525,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 223
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2836
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: FC313022
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Sawmill Crkpalm Coast Park
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX SIGNATURE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this two story beauty in the sought after Sawmill Creek at Palm Coast Park! Offering 2,163 sq. ft. of comfortable living space, this home fea
Details for 7 Summerwood Road N, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2759
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: FC317390
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Sawmill Branchpalm Coast Park
  5. Provided by: WE SELL SUNSHINE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully new built home in the desirable Sawmilll Branch neighborhood! Located at 7 Summerwood Rd N, this charming property offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenien
Details for 21 Hulett Woods Road, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $129.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $384,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 42
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2894
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: FC317327
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Sawmill Branchpalm Coast Park
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Sawmill Branch, where newer construction, thoughtful design, and everyday convenience come together. Built in 2024, this spacious two story home offers over 2,300 square feet with 4 bedroom
Details for 18 Oakleaf Way, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $352,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $118.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 51
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2983
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: FC317089
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Sawmill Crkpalm Coast Park
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY LLC (DB)
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
From the moment you walk through the front door, you feel itthis home is different. Immaculate, bright, and meticulously maintained, it shows like it was just built because its been cared for that wel
Details for 97 Rivertown Road, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $344,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2416
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6397376
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Sawmill Crkpalm Coast Park
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 97 Rivertown Rd in the highly sought after Sawmill Creek at Palm Coast ParkPerfectly positioned on the Quiet, Private, Preserve side of the community, this home features beautiful wooded vi
Details for 6 Oakleaf Way, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $310,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1901
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: FC317676
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Sawmill Crkpalm Coast Park
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Assumable mortgage at an incredible 2.99% interest ratea rare opportunity! Must see to appreciate this quality built block home with impressive upgrades and an exceptional, well designed layout. Beaut
Details for 127 Hulett Woods Road, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $305,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $307,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 203
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1790
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6331194
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Sawmill Branchpalm Coast Park
  5. Elementary School: Belle Terre
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Matanzas
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
OWNER MOTIVATED TO SELL... Welcome to 127 Hulett Woods Rd, Palm Coast Florida. An Exceptional residence in the highly desirable community of Sawmill Branch. These 4 bedrooms and 2 bath Home, just 10
Details for 3 Oakleaf Way, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 145
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2103
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: FC314752
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Sawmill Crkpalm Coast Park
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX SELECT PROFESSIONALS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 3 Oakleaf Way in Sawmill Creek offers comfort, scenic trails, and a location that places you close to the beach with an easy drive to historic St. Augus
Details for 75 Rivertown Road, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $285,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2135
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: V4948833
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Sawmill Crkpalm Coast Park
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTI
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover comfortable Florida living in sought after Sawmill Creek at Palm Coast! Built in 2021, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers 1,557 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space with an open
Details for 500 Magnolia Street, ARCHER, FL 32618
Land
  1. Price: $18,500.00
  2. Previous Price: $28,900
  3. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  4. Days On Market: 54
  5. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8488191
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: ARCHER
  3. Zipcode: 32618
  4. Subdivision: Sawmill Park
  5. Provided by: PLANTATION REALTY, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Cleared Corner lot. NO HOA, Not located in a flood zone, this 0.36 acre vacant parcel offers an excellent opportunity for development in the Sawmill Park Subdivision in Archer, Alachua County, Florida