Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Seacrest Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 254 20th Street, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,279,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $601.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2128
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: B26016003
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Seacrest Park
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: LoKation
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 254 NE 20th Street, a beautifully upgraded residence offering the perfect blend of modern comfort, investment potential, and South Florida charm in one of Delray Beach's most sought after a
Details for 254 22nd Street, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Single Family
  1. Price: $729,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $448.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $745,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 182
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1625
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: R11139836
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Seacrest Park In
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Signature International RE
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Opportunity Knocks In Seacrest Park. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is perfectly located in the desirable Seacrest Park area of Delray Beach, just minutes from the beach, top dining, shopping, and the ho
Details for 2210 3rd Ave Avenue, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $16,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 130
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2500
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11150921
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Seacrest Park
  5. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
ALL UTILITIES, CABLE, INTERNET, POOL SERVICE, LAWN CARE AND CLEANING LADY INCLUDED. Fully renovated and furnished luxury rental in the heart of downtown Delray Beach, just minutes from the beach. This
Details for 2227 3rd Avenue 1, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,550
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 42
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 841
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26009220
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Seacrest Park
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully renovated, 2 unit duplex located minutes from Atlantic Avenue. Both of these units have 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, a sizable kitchen and laundry area as well with beautiful mo
Details for 2227 3rd Avenue 2, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,650
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 42
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 841
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26009218
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Seacrest Park
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Details for 2119 Northridge Road, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1276
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: B26026252
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Seacrest Park
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: Preview Properties, Inc
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Completely renovated & move in ready! This charming 3 bedroom, 1 bath single family home offers 962 square feet under air of newly renovated living space including updated flooring, a modern kitchen w