Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Shadow Wood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 846 Centerwood Drive, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
Single Family
  1. Price: $584,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 79
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3214
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8478531
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34688
  4. Subdivision: Shadowlake Village At Woodfiel
  5. Elementary School: Brooker Creek
  6. Middle School: East Lake
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a home where space, privacy, and backyard serenity come together in one inviting setting. This home was only lived in by two owners! This spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers peace
Details for 312 Kimberly Court, SANFORD, FL 32771
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $554,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 118
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3330
  10. Acreage: 0.54 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6373112
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32771
  4. Subdivision: Shadow Lake Woods
  5. Provided by: THE REALTY FACTOR INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
NEW ROOF 2023!! Welcome home to 312 Kimberly Ct in the heart of Sanford! Tucked away in a quiet neighborhood, this property sits on a large lot with NO HOA and offers comfort, functionality, and a con
Details for 11 Shadow Wood Drive, Inverness, FL 34450
Single Family
  1. Price: $359,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $129.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $387,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 392
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2774
  10. Acreage: 0.78 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: LakePrivileges,LakeFront,Waterfront
  15. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 841737
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34450
  4. Subdivision: Shadow Wood
  5. Elementary School: Inverness Primary
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your waterfront dream home just outside the ever so desirable city of Inverness, Florida! This charming 3/2/2 with direct access to the Tsala Apopka Chain offers 1,850 square feet of though
Details for 187 Loxley Glen, LAKE CITY, FL 32024
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $249,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1200
  8. Acreage: 5.01 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: GC539176
  1. County: COLUMBIA
  2. City: LAKE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 32024
  4. Subdivision: Shadow Wood Sub
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
ONLY 11 minutes from High Springs , this amazing 2/2 SWMH located on 5 gorgeous acres in the countryside of Columbia County is JUST the home you've been looking for. Such a gorgeous and easy drive to
Details for 12411 Cavalier Court, HUDSON, FL 34669
Single Family
  1. Price: $234,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $239,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 163
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1734
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8452131
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34669
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Village At Shadow Run
  5. Provided by: PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Buyers wanted. Absolutely gorgeous villa. Like a showcase. Just reduced. Move in ready home. Very well maintained. 2 pane class windows. New roof in February 2025, that that gives you a peace of mind
Details for 2375 39th Street, OCALA, FL 34480
Land
  1. Price: $89,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $94,500
  3. Last Price Change: 02/19/26
  4. Days On Market: 224
  5. Acreage: 0.54 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM710494
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34480
  4. Subdivision: Shadow Woods
  5. Provided by: GREATER OCALA PROPERTIES, INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Nice building lot in established SE neighborhood. Former house has been removed for Contruction of a new home. Utilities in place, impact fee paid. Ready for your own design or work with Seller on a
Details for 288 89th Avenue, Coral Springs, FL 33071
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 21
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2680
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26018571
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33071
  4. Subdivision: Shadow Wood
  5. Elementary School: Ramblewood
  6. Middle School: Ramblewood
  7. High School: J. P. Taravella
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Central Coral Springs Rental 3 bed/3bath with a private screened in pool. Plenty of space in front for cars; All upgraded interior. Ready to move in. Big backyard.
Details for 8859 3rd Court, Coral Springs, FL 33071
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3165
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26021854
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33071
  4. Subdivision: Shadow Wood
  5. Elementary School: Ramblewood
  6. Middle School: Ramblewood
  7. High School: J. P. Taravella
  8. Provided by: VantaSure Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Excellent location! Beautiful and spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom POOL home on a large, private fenced in lot. Step down living room, large eat in kitchen with stainless steel appliances, formal dining