Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Silver Lake
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for County Road 44, LEESBURG, FL 34788
Land
  1. Price: $2,100,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 301
  3. Acreage: 11.66 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5099598
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LEESBURG
  3. Zipcode: 34788
  4. Subdivision: Silver Lake Estates
  5. Provided by: GRIZZARD COMMERCIAL REALESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Offering is for 11+/ Acres, all high & dry, zoned C 3 commercial or multi family, City of Leesburg, Utilities available with frontage on CR 44 and also CR 44 Leg A. 11,000+/ FDOT Avg trips per day o
Details for 44 Acres Hwy 167 And Lake Dr, Marianna, FL 32448
Land
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 747
  3. Acreage: 44.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 756140
  1. County: JACKSON
  2. City: Marianna
  3. Zipcode: 32448
  4. Subdivision: Silver Lake
  5. Provided by: ERA Neubauer Real Estate, Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Check out this Rare and Amazing Opportunity to own 44+ acres with around 1632 ft. frontage on Hwy 167 and around 2211 ft. frontage on Lake Dr.! Located at the entrance in Silver Lake, this gorgeous p
Details for 3537 175th Avenue, Miramar, FL 33029
Single Family
  1. Price: $989,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5010
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26024116
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33029
  4. Subdivision: Silver Lakes Phase Iii Replat
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Lakes
  6. Middle School: Glades (Broward)
  7. High School: Everglades
  8. Provided by: Reality Check Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 17488 36th Street, Miramar, FL 33029
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,300,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  4. Days On Market: 102
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: F10549358
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33029
  4. Subdivision: Silver Lakes Phase Iii Re
  5. Provided by: Portside Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
The jewel of silver lakes. Silver lakes is where you want to be. This home boasts 3,500 square feet, three car garage, swiming pool and a balcony to overlook the lake. Make youself at home with tile f
Details for 17994 35th Street, Miramar, FL 33029
Single Family
  1. Price: $895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4037
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26015300
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33029
  4. Subdivision: Silver Lakes Phase Iii Replat
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Lakes
  6. Middle School: Glades (Broward)
  7. High School: Everglades
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous and spacious 5/3+loft+3 CG home in the highly desirable Silver Lakes gated community. Oversized lot! one bedroom and full bath on 1st floor. Specious loft on 2nd floor! Oversized master suit
Details for 9345 Silver Lake Drive, LEESBURG, FL 34788
Single Family
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $254.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 164
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3339
  8. Acreage: 1.49 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: G5104943
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LEESBURG
  3. Zipcode: 34788
  4. Subdivision: Silver Lake Estates Sub
  5. Provided by: GRIZZARD COMMERCIAL REALESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover lakefront living at is finest in this captivating 4 bed, 4 bath home nestled on an oversized lot in the golf cart accessible community of Silver Lake. This property offers 3,339 SF of living
Listing Details for 3228 175th Avenue, MIRAMAR, FL 33029
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $265.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $830,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 58
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3010
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8486846
  1. County: BROWARD
  2. City: MIRAMAR
  3. Zipcode: 33029
  4. Subdivision: Silver Lakes Ph Iii Rep
  5. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Enjoy the Florida lifestyle at 3228 SW 175th Ave, where a private balcony overlooking the pool and water provides a peaceful place to relax and take in the surrounding views. This inviting outdoor spa
Details for 9223 Silver Lake Drive, LEESBURG, FL 34788
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $108.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $897,250
  4. Last Price Change: 10/11/25
  5. Days On Market: 314
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 7386
  10. Acreage: 2.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1947
MLS#: G5098704
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LEESBURG
  3. Zipcode: 34788
  4. Subdivision: Silver Lake Estates
  5. Provided by: ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Silver Lake Waterfront Estate First Time Ever Offered! This extraordinary Silver Lake waterfront estate is being offered for the first time and present
Details for 18144 20th Street, Miramar, FL 33029
Single Family
  1. Price: $775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $246.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3147
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26024935
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33029
  4. Subdivision: Silver Lakes Phase Iii
  5. Elementary School: Silver Lakes
  6. Middle School: Glades (Broward)
  7. High School: Everglades
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Consultants
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning 4 Bed / 2.5 Bath lakefront home filled with natural light and soaring ceilings upon entry. The first floor features an oversized primary suite with a spacious bathroom and ample closet space.
Details for 84 Silver Lake, Marianna, FL 32448
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $375.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2000
  8. Acreage: 2.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake,LakeFront,Other
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 789506
  1. County: JACKSON
  2. City: Marianna
  3. Zipcode: 32448
  4. Subdivision: Silver Lake
  5. Provided by: Secure Real Estate
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover the ultimate waterfront retreat at 84 S Silver Lake, a rare gem nestled on over 2 sprawling acres in the heart of Jackson County, Florida. This isn't just a home; it's a private sanctuary des