Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Silverlake
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $534,900.00
- Price sqft: $228.49 / sqft
- Previous Price: $549,900
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 78
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2341
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4681957
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34203
- Subdivision: Silverlake
- Provided by: BLAKELEY & ASSOCIATES REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $489,730.00
- Price sqft: $115.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4233
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8490085
- County: POLK
- City: LAKE ALFRED
- Zipcode: 33850
- Subdivision: Silverlake Phase 2
- Elementary School: Lake Alfred Elem
- Middle School: Stambaugh
- High School: Auburndale
- Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $185.83 / sqft
- Previous Price: $445,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2287
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: A4689612
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34203
- Subdivision: Silverlake
- Provided by: NEXTHOME EXCELLENCE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $405,000.00
- Price sqft: $257.63 / sqft
- Previous Price: $415,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1572
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: C7524708
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33913
- Subdivision: Silverlakes At Gateway
- Elementary School: Gateway
- Middle School: Varsity Lakes
- High School: Le Acres
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,630.00
- Price sqft: $134.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $394,940
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 124
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2972
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8462070
- County: POLK
- City: LAKE ALFRED
- Zipcode: 33850
- Subdivision: Silverlake Phase 2
- Elementary School: Lake Alfred Elem
- Middle School: Stambaugh
- High School: Auburndale
- Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $389,000.00
- Price sqft: $132.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2931
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6405777
- County: POLK
- City: LAKE ALFRED
- Zipcode: 33850
- Subdivision: Silverlake Phase 1
- Elementary School: Lake Alfred Elem
- High School: Auburndale
- Provided by: RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $387,360.00
- Price sqft: $124.15 / sqft
- Previous Price: $392,360
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 123
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3120
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8462504
- County: POLK
- City: LAKE ALFRED
- Zipcode: 33850
- Subdivision: Silverlake Phase 2
- Elementary School: Lake Alfred Elem
- Middle School: Stambaugh
- High School: Auburndale
- Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $381,420.00
- Price sqft: $137.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2766
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8490034
- County: POLK
- City: LAKE ALFRED
- Zipcode: 33850
- Subdivision: Silverlake Phase 2
- Elementary School: Lake Alfred Elem
- Middle School: Stambaugh
- High School: Auburndale
- Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $373,630.00
- Price sqft: $140.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $378,630
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 148
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2665
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8449437
- County: POLK
- City: LAKE ALFRED
- Zipcode: 33850
- Subdivision: Silverlake Phase 2
- Elementary School: Lake Alfred Elem
- Middle School: Stambaugh
- High School: Auburndale
- Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $361,910.00
- Price sqft: $129.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $360,470
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2793
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8472112
- County: POLK
- City: LAKE ALFRED
- Zipcode: 33850
- Subdivision: Silverlake Phase 2
- Elementary School: Lake Alfred Elem
- Middle School: Stambaugh
- High School: Auburndale
- Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice