Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Smiths
- Listing Status = Active
Mobile Home
- Price: $1,800,000.00
- Price sqft: $132.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 33
- Baths: 17
- Bldg sqft: 13600
- Acreage: 1.84 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1939
MLS#: O6395218
- County: LAKE
- City: UMATILLA
- Zipcode: 32784
- Subdivision: Umatilla Smiths A J
- Provided by: REMAX SUNSTATE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $890,000.00
- Previous Price: $990,000
- Last Price Change: 08/29/25
- Days On Market: 377
- Acreage: 2.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8380590
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: PLANT CITY
- Zipcode: 33563
- Subdivision: Allen Smiths Addition
- Provided by: MCGRATH POPPELL & CO., INC.
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $649,000.00
- Days On Market: 30
- Acreage: 11.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8494973
- County: MANATEE
- City: PALMETTO
- Zipcode: 34221
- Subdivision: Mead Smiths Add To Rubonia
- Provided by: SANTANA AND COMPANY REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $345,000.00
- Price sqft: $248.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1388
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1942
MLS#: G5110342
- County: LAKE
- City: MOUNT DORA
- Zipcode: 32757
- Subdivision: Mount Dora C D Smiths
- Provided by: DAVE LOWE REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $284,900.00
- Price sqft: $159.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 109
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1785
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6376253
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: Lockhart And Smiths Resubdivis
- Provided by: MARKET CONNECT REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $215,000.00
- Price sqft: $123.49 / sqft
- Previous Price: $225,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1741
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1931
MLS#: P4938432
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: Lockhart Smiths Resub
- Provided by: STACEY TOWNS REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $180,000.00
- Price sqft: $133.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $190,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 271
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1352
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8417625
- County: SUMTER
- City: LAKE PANASOFFKEE
- Zipcode: 33538
- Subdivision: Smiths
- Provided by: HAPPY FLORIDA HOMES REALTY AND
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $150,000.00
- Days On Market: 10
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8504271
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33605
- Subdivision: Smiths N D
- Elementary School: Potter
- Middle School: McLane
- High School: ton
- Provided by: THE SOMERDAY GROUP PL
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $30,000.00
- Days On Market: 19
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4691088
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: SANFORD
- Zipcode: 32771
- Subdivision: Smiths M M 2nd Sub B1 P101
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,300.00
- Price sqft: $1.27 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,500
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 101
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1814
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: TB8469433
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: Lockhart Smiths Resub
- Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice