Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Snell Isle Brightwaters
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 416 Brightwaters Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,832.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 6823
  8. Acreage: 0.64 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1926
MLS#: TB8491058
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: Snell Isle Brightwaters Sec 1
  5. Elementary School: North Shore
  6. Middle School: John Hopkins
  7. High School: St. Petersburg
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Brightleaf is a rare and significant Snell Isle estate, originally designed in 1925 by renowned firm Kiehnel & Elliott whose legacy is woven through the finest Mediterranean Revival estates of Florida
Details for 501 Brightwaters Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,426.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $13,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 317
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 8410
  10. Acreage: 0.55 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  15. Year Built: 1924
MLS#: TB8399521
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: Snell Isle Brightwaters Sec 1
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
A completely updated and remodeled 1920's Spanish Estate that the design cognoscenti are applauding for its renewed vision which complements its original character. Over 1/2 acre of prime property, wi
Details for 105 Estado Way Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Land
  1. Price: $10,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 119
  3. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8460945
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: Snell Isle Brightwaters Sec 1
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
PLEASE READ CAREFULLY. You are looking at an unusually large trophy waterfront homesite in Snell Isle that is ideal for a legacy style custom estate, with protected boating water, dock, and boatlift.
Details for 140 Brightwaters Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Land
  1. Price: $10,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 119
  3. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8460961
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: Snell Isle Brightwaters Sec 1
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 851 Brightwaters Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $763.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $7,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 8842
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  16. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8475019
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: Snell Isle Brightwaters Sec 1
  5. Elementary School: North Shore
  6. Middle School: John Hopkins
  7. High School: St. Petersburg
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Elevated. Secure. Exceptional. Skip palm beach & sarasota pricingexperience elevated waterfront luxury just 1. 3 miles from vibrant downtown st. Petersburg. Welcome to sunshine, open water views, and
Details for 1365 Brightwaters Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,799,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $712.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/31/26
  5. Days On Market: 280
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 8140
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  15. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8412312
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: Snell Isle Brightwaters Sec 2
  5. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Breathtaking Waterfront Living on Iconic Brightwaters Blvd NE in Snell Isle!! 1365 Brightwaters Blvd is located on one of the most coveted blocks in St. Petersburg, this exceptional residence offers u
Details for 1710 Brightwaters Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $526.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 98
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4748
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: TB8471809
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: Snell Isle Brightwaters
  5. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
An exceptional expression of contemporary architecture, this 3,900 square foot custom residence (built in 2014) is gracefully positioned within the highly desirable neighborhood of Snell Isle. Designe
Details for 300 Rafael Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Land
  1. Price: $2,400,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 48
  3. Acreage: 0.65 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8489962
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: Snell Isle Brightwaters Sec 2
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Looking onto the picturesque Vinoy Golf Course's 18th hole, this rare DOUBLE LOT in the prestigious Snell Isle neighborhood offers an unparalleled opportunity to craft the estate of your dreams. Spann
Details for 1222 Brightwaters Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,290,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $455.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,390,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 158
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5022
  10. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1941
MLS#: TB8450175
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: Snell Isle Brightwaters Sec 2
  5. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience the epitome of modern luxury living on one of Snell Isles most coveted streetsBrightwaters Boulevard. Perfectly positioned on a rare double lot, this fully redesigned Spanish Mediterraneani
Details for 409 Snell Isle Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Land
  1. Price: $1,495,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 252
  3. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8422594
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: Snell Isle Brightwaters Rep Pt
  5. Elementary School: North Shore
  6. Middle School: John Hopkins
  7. High School: St. Petersburg
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Here is your chance to bring your vision to life in one of St. Petersburgs most desirable neighborhoods. This cleared vacant lot, approximately 153' x 98', offers the perfect canvas to design and buil