Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Southside Terrace
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 17583 234th Terrace, HIGH SPRINGS, FL 32643
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1860
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: GC539383
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: HIGH SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32643
  4. Subdivision: Southside Terrace
  5. Elementary School: Springs Community
  6. Middle School: Springs Community
  7. High School: Santa Fe
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 17583 NW 234th Ter, nestled in the sought after Southside Terrace community of High Springs, FL. This is not just a home. It is a lifestyle. Imagine starting your morning with coffee in ha
Details for 24055 176th Avenue, HIGH SPRINGS, FL 32643
Single Family
  1. Price: $279,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 83
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1556
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: GC537575
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: HIGH SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32643
  4. Subdivision: Southside Terrace
  5. Elementary School: Springs Community
  6. Middle School: Springs Community
  7. High School: Santa Fe
  8. Provided by: HORIZON REALTY OF ALACHUA INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Seller will have a brand new roof installed prior to closing giving you no worries for many years and a lower homeowner's insurance price also! Welcome home to this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath property
Details for 17445 240th Ter, HIGH SPRINGS, FL 32643
Single Family
  1. Price: $239,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $259,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 174
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1456
  9. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: GC535423
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: HIGH SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32643
  4. Subdivision: Southside Terrace
  5. Elementary School: Springs Community
  6. Middle School: Springs Community
  7. High School: Santa Fe
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully remodeled and well maintained, this charming home is located in the quaint Southside Terrace neighborhood of High Springs, just minutes from Highway 441 and downtown, where you can enjoy l
Details for 17351 243rd Street, HIGH SPRINGS, FL 32643
Single Family
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1526
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: GC539871
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: HIGH SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32643
  4. Subdivision: Southside Terrace
  5. Provided by: MATCHMAKER REALTY OF ALACHUA COUNTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a perfect blend of comfort and style. Featuring a durable metal roof and beautiful vinyl wood plank flooring throughout, the interior is both modern and low
Details for 17086 242nd Street, HIGH SPRINGS, FL 32643
Rental
  1. Price: $2,175.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,250
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 144
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1986
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: GC536120
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: HIGH SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32643
  4. Subdivision: Southside Terrace
  5. Provided by: RESOURCE REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
New construction in Southside Terrace, High Springs. This thoughtfully crafted home boasts an open floor plan with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, featuring tray ceilings and luxury vinyl plank flooring t
Details for 17184 240th Terrace, HIGH SPRINGS, FL 32643
Rental
  1. Price: $1,799.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,855
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 112
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1344
  9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8466228
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: HIGH SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32643
  4. Subdivision: Southside Terrace
  5. Provided by: PALM LEAF PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Spacious 4 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom home tucked away on a quiet dead end road in the Southside Terrace Subdivision. This location offers the perfect blend of peaceful, rural living while still being just