Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Spanish Trails Village Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7135 El Dewitt Street, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $149,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $69.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2148
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8493864
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33541
  4. Subdivision: Spanish Trails Village Condo
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Spanish Trails Villagewhere you own your land, enjoy a low $114 monthly HOA, and embrace relaxed Florida living in a gated 55+ community. Ideally situated near the center of the community o
Details for 7048 El Meyers Street, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $129,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $74.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1728
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8502875
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33541
  4. Subdivision: Spanish Trails Village Condo
  5. Elementary School: West Zephyrhills
  6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
  7. High School: Zephryhills
  8. Provided by: JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath manufactured home located in the desirable 55+ gated community of Spanish Trails Village in the heart of Zephyrhills. Inside, youll find spaciou
Details for 37827 Mission Hills Avenue, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $75.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1656
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8485903
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33541
  4. Subdivision: Spanish Trails Village Condo
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Spanish Trails Village, a sought after gated active 55+ community in the heart of Zephyrhills where you OWN your land and enjoy an affordable monthly HOA fee of just $114. Perfectly positio
Details for 37832 Madeira Avenue, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $119,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $84.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $124,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 353
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1416
  10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8389498
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33541
  4. Subdivision: Spanish Trails Village Condo
  5. Provided by: EXECUTIVE REALTY & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
"Reduced another $5000.00" Newly Remodeled and priced to sell! Come and see this beautiful 2 bedroom 2 bath spacious doublewide home in Spanish Trails Village. Upon entry you will immediately notice t
Details for 7047 El Matador Street, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $115,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $67.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1692
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8506572
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33541
  4. Subdivision: Spanish Trails Village Condo
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Want a winter retreat or full time Florida home? Discover this exceptional property in the desirable Spanish Trails 55+ community where you own the land no lot rent! Ideally located in the heart of t
Details for 37812 Valencia Avenue, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $110,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $82.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 91
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1340
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8472714
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33541
  4. Subdivision: Spanish Trails Village Condo
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Spanish Trails Senior Village, a sought after 55+ community where pride of ownership truly shines. This lovingly maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath manufactured home has been cared for by the sam
Details for 7203 El Meyers Street, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $108,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $58.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1836
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8505916
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33541
  4. Subdivision: Spanish Trails Village Condo
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the desirable Spanish Trails Senior Village, an active gated 55+ community where comfort, convenience, and Florida living come together beautifully. This nicely updated 2BR/2BA home offers
Details for 7152 El Torro Street, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $105,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $63.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $110,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 118
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1656
  10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8464360
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33541
  4. Subdivision: Spanish Trails Village Condo
  5. Elementary School: West Zephyrhills
  6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
  7. High School: Zephryhills
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Move right in and start enjoying the Florida lifestyle in this fully furnished, move in ready home located in the active, gated 55+ Spanish Trails Villagewhere you own the land and enjoy low HOA fees.
Details for 7154 El Meyers Street, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $99,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $70.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $113,900
  4. Last Price Change: 01/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 124
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1415
  10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8461411
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33541
  4. Subdivision: Spanish Trails Village Condo
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
NEW GREAT PRICE! Located in the gated 55+ community of Spanish Trails Senior Village, this well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath home offers comfort, convenience, and easy Florida living. Ideally situated
Details for 7122 El Greco Street, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $99,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $59.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $104,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 269
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1668
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8412732
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33541
  4. Subdivision: Spanish Trails Village Condo
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Spanish Trails a gated 55+ community. Come see this spectacular unfurnished single wide that has been renovated over the years. New membrane roof(25) A/C (21),ceiling fans in every room, al