Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sparrow
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 707 Sw 75th St  109, GAINESVILLE, FL 32607
Condominium
  1. Price: $115,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $89.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 84
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1292
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6382021
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32607
  4. Subdivision: Sparrow
  5. Building: Sparrow
  6. Provided by: BORGES & JAIME REAL ESTATE , LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful ground floor condo located in a desirable Gainesville area. This well maintained unit offers a functional and comfortable layout with abundant natural light. Conveniently located near the Un
Details for 717 75th Street 103, GAINESVILLE, FL 32607
Condominium
  1. Price: $94,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $76.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 76
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1228
  7. Acreage: 7.06 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: GC537872
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32607
  4. Subdivision: Sparrow
  5. Building: Sparrow
  6. Provided by: CMP REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
3 Bedroom 2 bath condo with ground floor access, and open dining/living room concept. Conveniently located to interstate access, plenty of shopping, restaurants, and very short commutes to UF, North F
Details for 611 75th Street 104, GAINESVILLE, FL 32607
Condominium
  1. Price: $92,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $71.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $99,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 115
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1292
  9. Acreage: 7.06 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: GC536657
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32607
  4. Subdivision: Sparrow
  5. Building: Sparrow
  6. Provided by: SECURE INVESTMENTS REALTY & MA
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
2/2 Condo with In Unit Washer & Dryer Connections Prime Location One of the few units in the Sparrow Condominiums offering its own washer and dryer connections inside the unit, this spacious two bed
Details for 719 75th Street 103, GAINESVILLE, FL 32607
Condominium
  1. Price: $79,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $49.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1592
  7. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: GC538364
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32607
  4. Subdivision: Sparrow
  5. Building: Sparrow
  6. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Great buy for a large condo in SW Gainesville! Take a look at this 2 bedroom 2 bath ground floor, corner unit. Both bedrooms are upstairs. Primary bedroom is huge and has 2 walk in closets, a balcony
Details for 603 75th Street 104, GAINESVILLE, FL 32607
Condominium
  1. Price: $74,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $57.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1292
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: GC539131
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32607
  4. Subdivision: Sparrow
  5. Building: Sparrow
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
If youve been searching for the best value in Gainesville, this is the one. You can keep your monthly expenses incredibly low without sacrificing an ounce of space. This massive 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom
Details for 703 75th Street 106, GAINESVILLE, FL 32607
Condominium
  1. Price: $74,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $57.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $89,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 63
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1292
  9. Acreage: 7.06 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8484793
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32607
  4. Subdivision: Sparrow
  5. Building: Sparrow
  6. Elementary School: Myra Terwilliger
  7. Middle School: Fort Clarke
  8. High School: F. W. Buchholz
  9. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Great opportunity for investors or owner occupants! This remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers comfortable living with thoughtful updates throughout. A standout feature is that each bedroom has