Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Spring Ridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3808 Caledonia Ave, APOPKA, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $709,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4883
  8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6389881
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Rock Springs Ridge Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Kelly Park
  6. Middle School: Kelly Park
  7. High School: Apopka
  8. Provided by: HOME WISE REALTY GROUP, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in sought after Rock Springs Ridge, this exceptional POOL home pairs stunning water and wooded/course views with standout curb appeal and timeless design. From the moment you arrive, the home
Details for 1533 Spinfisher Dr, APOPKA, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $685,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $699,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 59
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3990
  10. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6389616
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Rock Springs Ridge Ph Vii B
  5. Elementary School: Kelly Park
  6. Middle School: Kelly Park
  7. High School: Apopka
  8. Provided by: HOME WISE REALTY GROUP, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Sought after community of rock springs ridge, tucked away at the end of a quiet cul de sac, this 2018 single story pool home sits on an impressive, nearly half acre homesite, backing to a peaceful woo
Details for 1509 Spinfisher Drive, APOPKA, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $679,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $699,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 37
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5034
  10. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6395976
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Rock Springs Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Kelly Park
  6. Middle School: Kelly Park
  7. High School: Apopka
  8. Provided by: CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This amazing 5 bedroom 4 bath pool home located in Rock Springs Ridge is located walking distance to the Kelly Park K 8 School and is situated on a cul de sac with conservation backing to the State pr
Details for 3463 Creek Run Lane, EUSTIS, FL 32736
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4889
  8. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: G5111905
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: EUSTIS
  3. Zipcode: 32736
  4. Subdivision: Spring Ridge Estates
  5. Provided by: VERMEULEN REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in the gated community of Spring Ridge Estates, this spacious pool home sits on a quiet cul de sac with conservation and pond viewsoffering both privacy and convenience just minutes from Eusti
Details for 1037 Truffles Ct., APOPKA, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4165
  8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6389818
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Rock Springs Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Kelly Park
  6. Middle School: Kelly Park
  7. High School: Apopka
  8. Provided by: HOME WISE REALTY GROUP, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the highly desirable Rock Springs Ridge community, this beautifully remodeled 5 bedroom, 3 bath home sits on a quiet cul de sac street on an expansive 1/3 acre soon to be golf course lot wi
Details for 595 Sand Wedge Loop, APOPKA, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $597,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 84
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3594
  8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6382785
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Rock Springs Ridge Ph 03 473
  5. Elementary School: Kelly Park
  6. Middle School: Kelly Park
  7. High School: Apopka
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX SELECT GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**new lower price**new carpeting was just installed** tucked away in the woods of rock springs ridge in apopka is this custom built 2,823 sq ft block and stucco one story residence with an infinity e
Details for 5289 County Road 340, HIGH SPRINGS, FL 32643
Single Family
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,995
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2916
  10. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: GC538355
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: HIGH SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32643
  4. Subdivision: Spring Ridge
  5. Provided by: PLATINUM REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Just minutes from the Storybook town of High Springs you will find a hidden gem of a custom built home. Drive through your private gated entrance to be impressed with the tranquility of the mature 5 a
Details for 3744 Clydebank Ct, APOPKA, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $459,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2846
  8. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6402838
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Rock Springs Ridge Ph 01
  5. High School: Apopka
  6. Provided by: HOME WISE REALTY GROUP, INC.
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to rock springs ridgewhere space, privacy, and elevated design come together in one immaculate home. Kelly park a rated school k 8! Perfectly positioned on an over acre cul de sac lot with no
Details for 5340 County Road 340, HIGH SPRINGS, FL 32643
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2735
  8. Acreage: 1.27 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: GC539907
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: HIGH SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32643
  4. Subdivision: Unit 2 Spring Ridge Sub
  5. Provided by: SOUTHTRUST PROPERTIES INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover comfort and peace of mind in this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home, offering 1,946 heated/cooled square feet and 2,735 square feet of living space in the the quiet, HOA free neighbo
Details for 1118 Trolling Drive, APOPKA, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $444,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $459,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2846
  10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: O6392713
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Rock Springs Ridge Phase Vib
  5. Elementary School: Kelly Park
  6. Middle School: Kelly Park
  7. High School: Apopka
  8. Provided by: MAGNO REALTY CORP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
*** NEW PRICE ADJUSTMENT OF $15,000*** Welcome to this spacious and beautifully maintained home in the highly desirable Rock Springs Ridge community. From the moment you step inside, you are greeted b