Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sterling Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 209 Quail Circle, CASSELBERRY, FL 32707
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2168
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: O6398793
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: CASSELBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 32707
  4. Subdivision: Sterling Park
  5. Elementary School: Sterling Park
  6. Middle School: South Seminole
  7. High School: Lake Howell
  8. Provided by: LIVE MVRK LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Coveted Sterling Park pool home here for you!! As you walk in, the vaulted ceilings open everything up. The living room has a fireplace that anchors the space without closing it in, and the natural li
Details for 3234 River Branch Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
Townhome
  1. Price: $345,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2080
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: S5149525
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34741
  4. Subdivision: Sterling Park At Stonefield
  5. Elementary School: Floral Ridge
  6. Middle School: Kissimmee
  7. High School: Osceola
  8. Provided by: SUNSHINE PREMIUM PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful updated townhouse at Sterling at Stonefield. This lovely 3 bedroom 2 bathroom with screened in patio and a 2 car garage townhome is a corner unit. It has been tastefully upgraded to please t
Details for 3111 River Branch Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
Townhome
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $335,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 210
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2357
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: V4945364
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34741
  4. Subdivision: Sterling Park At Stonefield
  5. Elementary School: Central Avenue Elem
  6. Middle School: Kissimmee
  7. High School: Osceola
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Opportunity is knocking with this stunning property nestled within the highly sought after Stonefield community in Hunters Creek. This is a rare chance to own a spacious, updated townhome with an ASSU
Details for 3172 River Branch Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
Townhome
  1. Price: $324,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $330,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 149
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2013
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: S5140219
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34741
  4. Subdivision: Sterling Park Ph 2
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This charming one story townhome located in the desirable gated community of Stonefield in Kissimmee. Featuring 2 spacious bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, plus an additional versatile room that can easily
Details for 3246 River Branch Circle 0, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
Townhome
  1. Price: $319,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $319,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 109
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2013
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R4910599
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34741
  4. Subdivision: Sterling Park At Stonefield
  5. Elementary School: Central Avenue Elem
  6. Middle School: Kissimmee
  7. High School: Osceola
  8. Provided by: MILESTONE FAMILY REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the epitome of resort style living in this meticulously maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom villa located within the exclusive gated community of Sterling Park at Stonefield. The interior radi
Details for 371 Pinesong Drive, CASSELBERRY, FL 32707
Townhome
  1. Price: $314,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1851
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: O6391326
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: CASSELBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 32707
  4. Subdivision: Sterling Park
  5. Elementary School: Sterling Park
  6. Middle School: South Seminole
  7. High School: Lake Howell
  8. Provided by: OLDE TOWN BROKERS INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming, move in ready townhome in the highly desirable Pine Tree Village community of Deer Run. Filled with natural light, this bright and inviting home offers a warm, open living sp
Details for 240 Spring Wind Way, CASSELBERRY, FL 32707
Townhome
  1. Price: $279,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1975
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: O6402835
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: CASSELBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 32707
  4. Subdivision: Sterling Park
  5. Elementary School: Sterling Park
  6. Middle School: South Seminole
  7. High School: Lake Howell
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Theres something special about a home that just feels right the moment you walk in. Located in the desirable Pinetree Village section of Deer Run, this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers comfortable li
Details for 161 Pinesong Drive, CASSELBERRY, FL 32707
Townhome
  1. Price: $270,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1689
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: O6405987
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: CASSELBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 32707
  4. Subdivision: Sterling Park
  5. Elementary School: Sterling Park
  6. Middle School: South Seminole
  7. High School: Lake Howell
  8. Provided by: REGENCY REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath home nestled in the sought after Deer Run community of Casselberry. This well maintained property features an open and inviting layout with vaulted ceilings,
Details for 1651 Sterling Silver Boulevard, DELTONA, FL 32725
Land
  1. Price: $79,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 475
  3. Acreage: 1.03 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: V4940446
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELTONA
  3. Zipcode: 32725
  4. Subdivision: Sterling Park
  5. Elementary School: Spirit Elem
  6. Middle School: Deltona
  7. High School: Deland
  8. Provided by: BEE REALTY CORP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
DELTONA: Great LARGE 1 acre waterfront lot! Ready for you to build YOUR dream home! This lot is the last one available on this beautiful spring fed lake. Home can be build with a walk out basement and
Details for 3132 River Branch Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
Rental
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 184
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1512
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6359145
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34741
  4. Subdivision: Sterling Park Phase 2
  5. Provided by: VELEZ COURTESY MANAGEMENT
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Gated Community 2 Bedrooms 2 Baths, Plus a Den/Office or Can be converted into a room, No rear neighborsthis home backs to a Conservation owned and is maintained by the HOA. Community Amen