Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Stone Harbour I
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1003 Fairwaycove Lane 201, BRADENTON, FL 34212
Condominium
  1. Price: $265,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1412
  7. Acreage: 1.29 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: D6147271
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34212
  4. Subdivision: Stone Harbour Iii
  5. Building: Stone Harbour Iii
  6. Elementary School: Freedom
  7. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
  8. High School: Parrish Community
  9. Provided by: RE FLORIDA HOMES
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Located in the highly desirable Stoneybrook community of Heritage Harbour, this beautifully updated second floor end unit in Stone Harbour III provides stunning pond and golf course views. Filled with
Details for 1011 Fairwaycove Lane 202, BRADENTON, FL 34212
Condominium
  1. Price: $240,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $242,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1322
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: A4690438
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34212
  4. Subdivision: Stone Harbour Iii
  5. Building: Stone Harbour Iii
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Golf course living with water views and affordability just became your reality! This newly painted unit features an open concept with soaring ceilings a
Details for 811 Fairwaycove Lane 107, BRADENTON, FL 34212
Condominium
  1. Price: $229,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $237,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 228
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1342
  10. Acreage: 1.72 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: A4664614
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34212
  4. Subdivision: Stone Harbour I
  5. Building: Stone Harbour I
  6. Elementary School: Freedom
  7. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
  8. High School: Parrish Community
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Major price drop! Seller is paying the $2500 one time hoa capital contribution fee for the buyer to live in this beautiful golf neighborhood! This lovely main floor partially furnished 2 bedroom plus
Details for 915 Fairwaycove Lane 204, BRADENTON, FL 34212
Condominium
  1. Price: $229,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $235,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 174
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1200
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: A4672538
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34212
  4. Subdivision: Stone Harbour Ii
  5. Building: Stone Harbour Ii
  6. Provided by: GULF SANDS REALTY, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This move in ready second floor condo at 915 Fairway cove Lane #204 in Bradenton offers an open two bedroom, two bath floorplan with vaulted ceilings, C
Details for 803 Fairwaycove Lane 205, BRADENTON, FL 34212
Condominium
  1. Price: $229,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $245,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 105
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1200
  10. Acreage: 1.72 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: A4679927
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34212
  4. Subdivision: Stone Harbour I
  5. Building: Stone Harbour I
  6. Elementary School: Freedom
  7. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
  8. High School: Parrish Community
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
This move in ready, second floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers 1,104 square feet of bright living with golf course views. Enjoy an Arthur Hills designed course, updated bathrooms (2025), and branded
Details for 819 Fairwaycove Lane 203, BRADENTON, FL 34212
Condominium
  1. Price: $215,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 66
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1104
  8. Acreage: 1.72 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: A4685284
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34212
  4. Subdivision: Stone Harbour I
  5. Building: Stone Harbour I
  6. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom second floor condo located in the highly desirable Stoneybrook at Heritage Harbour golf community in Bradenton. Offering approximately 1,10
Details for 1003 Fairwaycove Lane 205, BRADENTON, FL 34212
Condominium
  1. Price: $215,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1200
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: A4687352
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34212
  4. Subdivision: Stone Harbour Iii
  5. Building: Stone Harbour Iii
  6. Provided by: BRIGHT REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Best View on Fairway cove!!! Much sought after turnkey furnished 2nd floor condo for vacation or full time living. This condo features vaulted ceilings, newer luxury vinyl wood floors, newer applianc
Details for 819 Fairwaycove Lane 102, BRADENTON, FL 34212
Rental
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 164
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1322
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: A4673484
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34212
  4. Subdivision: Stone Harbour I
  5. Building: Stone Harbour I
  6. Elementary School: Freedom
  7. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
  8. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful ANNUAL RENTAL opportunity in gorgeous Stoneybrook at Heritage Harbour: 2 bedroom, 2 bath FIRST FLOOR condo offering nearly 1,250 sq. ft. of comfortable living space. This well maintained hom
Details for 915 Fairwaycove Lane 208, BRADENTON, FL 34212
Rental
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1412
  8. Acreage: 1.84 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: N6143919
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34212
  4. Subdivision: Stone Harbour Ii
  5. Building: Stone Harbour Ii
  6. Elementary School: Freedom
  7. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
  8. High School: Parrish Community
  9. Provided by: SECURE DOOR PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Annual rental in Stoneybrook at Heritage Harbour. Available August 1st. Lovely second floor condo with a golf course water view! 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom with a den. Kitchen is open to the dining/living
Details for 803 Fairwaycove Lane 204, BRADENTON, FL 34212
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1200
  8. Acreage: 1.72 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: A4689144
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34212
  4. Subdivision: Stone Harbour I Condo
  5. Building: Stone Harbour I Condo
  6. Provided by: JENNETTE PROPERTIES INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Light and bright 2 bed/2 bath condo right on the golf course at Stoneybrook located in the Heritage Harbor/Riverstrand area. Pretty golf course views from lanai and master bedroom. Cathedral ceiling i