Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Summer Lake
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $995,000.00
- Price sqft: $298.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,100,000
- Last Price Change: 05/11/26
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3329
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake,LakeFront,ShorelineNatural,Seawall
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 784633
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32413
- Subdivision: Lakes At Summer Breeze
- Elementary School: West Bay
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Keller Williams Success Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $949,000.00
- Price sqft: $336.29 / sqft
- Previous Price: $975,000
- Last Price Change: 02/17/26
- Days On Market: 271
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2822
- Acreage: 0.86 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 777615
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32413
- Subdivision: Lakes At Summer Breeze
- Elementary School: West Bay
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Better Homes and Gardens Coast Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $650,000.00
- Previous Price: $599,000
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: F10555372
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32967
- Subdivision: Summer Lake North Sub
- Elementary School: Treasure Coast
- Middle School: Storm Grove
- High School: Sebastian River
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of VB
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $569,900.00
- Price sqft: $332.11 / sqft
- Previous Price: $595,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1716
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 787573
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32413
- Subdivision: Lakes At Summer Breeze
- Elementary School: West Bay
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Beach Properties o
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $518,900.00
- Price sqft: $170.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $523,900
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 99
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3051
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6379142
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32825
- Subdivision: Villages At Summer Lakes Cypre
- Elementary School: Cypress Springs Elem
- Middle School: Legacy
- High School: University
- Provided by: THE ANDERSON GROUP & CO PL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $445,000.00
- Price sqft: $174.51 / sqft
- Previous Price: $454,900
- Last Price Change: 11/25/25
- Days On Market: 291
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2550
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6329543
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32835
- Subdivision: Summer Lakes
- Elementary School: Oak Hill Elem
- Middle School: Gotha
- High School: Olympia
- Provided by: MAX C&T REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $420,000.00
- Price sqft: $220.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1906
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8501577
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34653
- Subdivision: Summer Lakes Tr 0102
- Provided by: SUNBELT REAL ESTATE FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $210,000.00
- Days On Market: 329
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: F10509811
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderdale Lakes
- Zipcode: 33309
- Subdivision: Summer Lake Condo
- Building: Summer Lake Condo
- Provided by: Domus Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $190,000.00
- Price sqft: $165.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $192,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1150
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: F10535133
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33309
Condominium
- Price: $175,000.00
- Price sqft: $171.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1020
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26019544
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderdale Lakes
- Zipcode: 33309
- Subdivision: Summer Lake
- Building: Summer Lake
- Elementary School: Oriole
- Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
- High School: Boyd H. Anderson
- Provided by: EC Real Estate Invest.& Rental
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice