Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Summer Lakes 2
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 125 Smugglers Cove Court, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Single Family
  1. Price: $995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $298.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 97
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3329
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake,LakeFront,ShorelineNatural,Seawall
  15. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 784633
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Lakes At Summer Breeze
  5. Elementary School: West Bay
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Success Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
OPEN HOUSE THIS SUNDAY 1:30 4PM! Tucked into the highly sought after west end subdivision of Lakes at Summer Breeze, this custom built home with an attached carriage house is the kind of property buye
Details for 116 Smugglers Cove Court, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $336.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $975,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 271
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2822
  10. Acreage: 0.86 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 777615
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Lakes At Summer Breeze
  5. Elementary School: West Bay
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Better Homes and Gardens Coast Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Significant Price Improvement. Experience coastal living at exceptional value. This is a great opportunity! Your One of a Kind Beach Retreat Steps from the Gulf. Welcome to this stunning, fully fu
Details for 110 Smugglers Cove Court, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Single Family
  1. Price: $569,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $332.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 43
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1716
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 787573
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Lakes At Summer Breeze
  5. Elementary School: West Bay
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Beach Properties o
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Just steps from the sugar white sands and emerald Gulf waters, this updated Panama City Beach home offers an exceptional blend of location and comfort set on a private street just one block from the
Details for 2812 Daybreak Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32825
Single Family
  1. Price: $518,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $523,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3051
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6379142
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32825
  4. Subdivision: Villages At Summer Lakes Cypre
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Springs Elem
  6. Middle School: Legacy
  7. High School: University
  8. Provided by: THE ANDERSON GROUP & CO PL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Now offering $5,000 towards buyer's closing costs or interest rate buydown! UPDATES GALORE Newer roof, AC unit, water heater and exterior paint, solar
Details for 1044 Nin Street, ORLANDO, FL 32835
Single Family
  1. Price: $445,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $454,900
  4. Last Price Change: 11/25/25
  5. Days On Market: 291
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2550
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6329543
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Subdivision: Summer Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Oak Hill Elem
  6. Middle School: Gotha
  7. High School: Olympia
  8. Provided by: MAX C&T REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Renovated 3/2 Single family home in Orlando, Florida. Excellent Location! This Move In Ready residence features new wood styleceramic floors throughout (no carpet!). Two Brand New AC Units i
Details for 4133 Savage Station Circle, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
Single Family
  1. Price: $420,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1906
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8501577
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34653
  4. Subdivision: Summer Lakes Tr 0102
  5. Provided by: SUNBELT REAL ESTATE FLORIDA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Live the Florida lifestyle in this move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home in the desirable Summer Lakes community of New Port Richey. This well designed split floor plan offers 1,620 square feet of
Details for 3441 44 Street 203, Oakland Park, FL 33309
Condominium
  1. Price: $190,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $192,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1150
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: F10535133
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Summer Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Summer Lakes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Oriole
  7. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: Complete Realty Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 bed 2 bath. Recent rented with Section 8 $2100 March 1srt. Tenant portion $50
Details for 4800 Rilma Avenue 146, SARASOTA, FL 34234
Condominium
  1. Price: $159,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 993
  7. Acreage: 0.91 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: A4685804
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34234
  4. Subdivision: Summer Lakes 2
  5. Building: Summer Lakes 2
  6. Elementary School: Emma E. Booker
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Booker
  9. Provided by: STRINGER MANAGEMENT INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Investor Opportunity or Perfect First Home! Dont miss this updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the peaceful Summer Lakes community, just 2.5 miles from downtown. This move in ready unit feature
Details for 4805 Rilma Avenue 106, SARASOTA, FL 34234
Condominium
  1. Price: $118,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $130,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 837
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: A4689103
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34234
  4. Subdivision: Summer Lakes
  5. Building: Summer Lakes
  6. Provided by: FLORIDA MORNING REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Move in ready and thoughtfully updated, this inviting 2 bedroom, 1 bath residence offers a blend of comfort, functionality, and convenience in a desirable Sarasota location. The property provides exce
Details for 4800 Rilma Avenue 141, SARASOTA, FL 34234
Rental
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 894
  7. Acreage: 0.91 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: A4687323
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34234
  4. Subdivision: Summer Lakes 2
  5. Building: Summer Lakes 2
  6. Provided by: GULF COAST REALTY & MANAGEMENT
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Annual Rental. Welcome to your beautifully updated condo in Summer Lakes! This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence has been renovated and offers modern comfort with stylish finishes throughout. The k