Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sunridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 307 & 317 Skyblue Lane, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
Land
  1. Price: $1,925,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,075,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  4. Days On Market: 158
  5. Acreage: 10.16 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6365247
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: AUBURNDALE
  3. Zipcode: 33823
  4. Subdivision: Sunridge Acres
  5. Elementary School: Lena Vista Elem
  6. Middle School: Stambaugh
  7. High School: Tenoroc Senior
  8. Provided by: PRIMEFIT PROPERTIES LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional opportunity to acquire 10.16 acres in one of Central Floridas most dynamic and rapidly growing business corridors. Located within the I 4 Northeast Parkway Plan District and zoned BPC 1X (
Details for 256 Sunridge Drive, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $364.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 382
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1782
  7. Acreage: 6.23 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: L4952409
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: AUBURNDALE
  3. Zipcode: 33823
  4. Subdivision: Sunridge Acres
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Endless Possibilities on 6.23 Acres in Auburndale! Looking for land to build your dream home? This 6.23 acre property in the heart of Auburndale could be your perfect match. Tucked away from the hust
Details for 130 Dancing Dahlia Street, RUSKIN, FL 33570
Single Family
  1. Price: $437,960.00
  2. Price sqft: $129.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 73
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3394
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: L4959821
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RUSKIN
  3. Zipcode: 33570
  4. Subdivision: Sunridge Chase
  5. Provided by: CAMBRIDGE REALTY OF CENTRAL FL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. New construction home with 2356 square feet on one story including 4 bedrooms, 2 baths, and an open living area. Enjoy an open kitchen with Silestone countertops, Samsung stainless
Details for 217 Dancing Dahlia Street, RUSKIN, FL 33570
Single Family
  1. Price: $410,180.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2666
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: L4960625
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RUSKIN
  3. Zipcode: 33570
  4. Subdivision: Sunridge Chase
  5. Provided by: CAMBRIDGE REALTY OF CENTRAL FL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. New construction home with 2029 square feet one story including 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and an open living area. Enjoy an open kitchen with 42" shaker style cabinets, Samsung stainl
Details for 131 Dancing Dahlia Street, RUSKIN, FL 33570
Single Family
  1. Price: $398,775.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2732
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: L4959806
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RUSKIN
  3. Zipcode: 33570
  4. Subdivision: Sunridge Chase
  5. Provided by: CAMBRIDGE REALTY OF CENTRAL FL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. New construction home with 2005 square feet on one story including 4 bedrooms, 2 baths, and an open living area. Enjoy an open kitchen with Quartz countertops, Samsung stainless st
Details for 428 Bent Oak Loop, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $374,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 216
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2135
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: S5136102
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Sunridge Woods Ph 03
  5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
New Year, New Price!!!New Photos are Here too!! Take a look...Looking for space? In the rear of a well established community. This home boasts 4 bedrooms and 2 baths. With open Living room, dining, ki
Details for 232 Bent Oak Loop, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $389,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 28
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1904
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6396676
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Sunridge Woods Ph 03
  5. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. BACK ON THE MARKET! Just Reduced by $20,000 Dont Miss This Opportunity!! Welcome to 232 Bent Oak Loop, Davenport, FL 33837 a fully renovated 3 bedroom
Details for 315 Pine Lake View Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $367,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1725
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: V4948732
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Sunridge Woods Phase 02
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES L
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in the highly desirable community of davenportoffering the perfect blend of comfort, style, and investment potential. Move in ready & f
Details for 6004 Kaley Drive, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
Single Family
  1. Price: $274,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $108.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2540
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: S5148589
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Subdivision: Sunridge Village East
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA SPIRIT HOMES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well located single family home situated in Winter Haven, offering a comfortable layout and enjoyable outdoor space. This home features 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with a practical floo
Details for 5156 Sunridge Palms Drive, TAMPA, FL 33617
Townhome
  1. Price: $234,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1458
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8500526
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33617
  4. Subdivision: Sunridge Of Tampa Bay A Condom
  5. Elementary School: Pizzo
  6. Middle School: Greco
  7. High School: King
  8. Provided by: MAVREALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Sunridge of Tampa Bay, where comfort, convenience, and opportunity come together in the heart of Temple Terrace. Located just across the street from the University of South Florida, this 3