Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Surfside
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 18206 Sunset Boulevard, REDINGTON SHORES, FL 33708
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,352.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3620
  8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 1946
MLS#: TB8497053
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: REDINGTON SHORES
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Surfside Sub 2
  5. Elementary School: Bauder
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Go back in time with this charming vintage direct beachfront home, brimming with character and ready for its next chapter. The sunsets and white sugar sand beaches behind this home are endless. This i
Land
  1. Price: $4,895,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 20
  3. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8500223
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: REDINGTON SHORES
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Surfside Sub 2
  5. Elementary School: Bauder
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Build your dream home on the largest direct beachfront lot in Redington Shores! Ideally on Sunset Boulevard, one street removed from the bustle of Gulf Boulevard, this exceptional parcel offers privac
Details for 770 182nd Avenue E, REDINGTON SHORES, FL 33708
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $451.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 198
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 7527
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4669764
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: REDINGTON SHORES
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Surfside Sub 4
  5. Elementary School: Bauder
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: 1ST CLASS REAL ESTATE SUNCOAST
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Brought to you by Noah Thomas Builders where modern luxury meets timeless coastal elegance. Designed for those who expect the extraordinary, this home captures the esse
Details for 1912 Surfside Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
Land
  1. Price: $2,100,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 152
  3. Acreage: 0.54 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11146862
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Surfside Unit 1 Blk 11 Lot 1
  5. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Oceanfront over 1/2 acre to build your dream home. One oceanfront lots left on our beautiful South Huchinson Island. Lot has a survey and house plans. Imagine the best unobstructed views, just miles
Details for 1911 Surfside Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,888.00
  2. Price sqft: $319.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,175,888
  4. Last Price Change: 01/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 13
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6264
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11135907
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Surfside Unit 2
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover this spectacular, ocean view, multi generational home on Hutchinson Island with private beach, totally rebuilt 2010 2017. New metal roof in 2024. Pool & in ground spa. Beautifully furnished.
Details for 15462 Gulf Boulevard 1006, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,043.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 123
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1725
  7. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8462523
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: MADEIRA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Surfside Tower Condo
  5. Building: Surfside Tower Condo
  6. Elementary School: Orange Grove
  7. Middle School: Seminole
  8. High School: Seminole
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Perched atop the 10th floor, this exceptional penthouse has been masterfully reimagined with every detail perfected and no expense spared, offering a truly unparalleled beachfront lifestyle. Floor to
Details for 430 Sunset Drive, POMPANO BEACH, FL 33062
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $520.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3170
  10. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6378912
  1. County: BROWARD
  2. City: POMPANO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Surfside Villas 2643 B
  5. Provided by: FLAT FEE FLORIDA REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
LOCATION! Just a 2 minute walk to the beach and less than 5 minutes on foot to the Pompano Pier and its vibrant dining scene. Ride your private elevator to a spectacular 900+ sq. ft. wraparound roofto
Details for 1709 Rio Vista Drive, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,500.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,495,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  4. Days On Market: 123
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: F10543898
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Hutchinson Island
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Surfside
  5. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  6. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Bring your boats and RV! This beautiful one level, CBS, waterfront home has been completely renovated. Almost everything is new, including roof, HVACs, water heaters, much of electric/plumbing, impact
Details for 15462 Gulf Boulevard 601, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
Condominium
  1. Price: $995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $647.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $999,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1537
  10. Acreage: 1.27 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
  15. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8473069
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: MADEIRA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Surfside Tower Condo
  5. Building: Surfside Tower Condo
  6. Elementary School: Orange Grove
  7. Middle School: Seminole
  8. High School: Seminole
  9. Provided by: THE SOMERDAY GROUP PL
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Wake up to endless Gulf views in this beautifully updated 6th floor corner residence at Surfside Tower, perfectly positioned at the end of the building for added privacy and sweeping panoramas of the
Details for 1902 Mimosa Avenue, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
Single Family
  1. Price: $975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $421.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2311
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26005693
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Surfside Unit 2
  5. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  6. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  8. Provided by: Beach Front Mann Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Surf Side has a private beach parking pass $50. a year. Home has been remodeled. The pool is redone. The dock has a lift. There are no fixed bridges ocean access is near.