Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Surfside Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2145 Porpoise Street, MERRITT ISLAND, FL 32952
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3562
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6399965
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: MERRITT ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32952
  4. Subdivision: Surfside Estates
  5. Provided by: BRIGHTWAY REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Recently renovated and move in ready! This beautifully updated property features new flooring, a modernized kitchen, and refreshed bathrooms with stylish finishes throughout. Enjoy Florida waterfront
Details for 1926 Surfside Terrace, Vero Beach, FL 32963
Single Family
  1. Price: $795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $397.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $895,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2001
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26006137
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32963
  4. Subdivision: Surfside Estates Sub
  5. Elementary School: Beachland
  6. Middle School: Gifford
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located East of A1A with beach access. Make this your home. Very close proximity to St Edwards School & across the street from the Moorings golf course. 4BR, 3BA Concrete Block construction with newer
Details for 1500 Harbor Drive, MERRITT ISLAND, FL 32952
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $568,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 317
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2416
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
  15. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: O6322719
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: MERRITT ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32952
  4. Subdivision: Surfside Estates
  5. Provided by: RELENTLESS REAL ESTATE CO.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Larger dock install available & recently approved only 7.5k & neighbor approval for a co join dock! Remodeled 3/2 on a spacious corner lot canal front property featuring brand new AC ducts, all PVC se
Details for 3009 Anchor Drive, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32176
Single Family
  1. Price: $409,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $423,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 261
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2754
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: FC312185
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORMOND BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Surfside Estates
  5. Provided by: NEVER 6 PERCENT REALTY INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Exclusive Ormond By The Sea beach home located peninsula side within walking distance to the beach and intracoastal! Be within a 10 min drive to Flagler Beach, 12 mins to Daytona and just 5mins to Bul
Details for 30 Windward Drive, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $324,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $115.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $329,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 632
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2800
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: FC303189
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: FLAGLER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32136
  4. Subdivision: Beverly Beach Surfside Estates
  5. Provided by: STILES REAL ESTATE CO.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
If you have been waiting to find a large home with lots of space look no further! This elevated triple wide manufactured home offers 2240 sqft, sits on a high and dry lot and backs up to a beautiful c
Details for 5 Windward Drive, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
Single Family
  1. Price: $229,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1900
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 1225140
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Flagler Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32136
  4. Subdivision: Surfside Estates
  5. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this desirable and highly sought after 55+ community, ideally located just steps from the Intracoastal Waterway and only moments from the Atlantic Ocean. Offered fully furnished just bring
Details for 89 Merrimac Drive, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $229,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $121.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 356
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1884
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: FC309842
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: FLAGLER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32136
  4. Subdivision: Beverly Beach Surfside Estates
  5. Elementary School: Old Kings
  6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor
  7. High School: Flagler
  8. Provided by: CLARION GROUP, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
An artist retreat on the beachside! This two bedroom, two bath free spirited home is the artist's canvas! The interior is painted in fabulous colors and unique details. The living area is open to t
Details for 5 Windward Drive, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $229,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1900
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: V4948354
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: FLAGLER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32136
  4. Subdivision: Beverly Beach Surfside Estates
  5. Provided by: REALTY PROS ASSURED
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this desirable and highly sought after 55+ community, ideally located just steps from the Intracoastal Waterway and only moments from the Atlantic Ocean. Offered fully furnishedjust bring y
Details for 206 Monitor Drive, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $215,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $108.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $224,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 458
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1986
  10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: FC307172
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: FLAGLER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32136
  4. Subdivision: Beverly Beach Surfside Estates
  5. Elementary School: Old Kings
  6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor
  7. High School: Flagler
  8. Provided by: CLARION GROUP, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
JUST REDUCED!! With OWNER FINANCING you can live the dream of owning beachside in this two bedroom, two bath home with a bonus Florida room. It is light and bright in the open Great Room, Dining Room
Details for 151 Lookout Drive, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
Single Family
  1. Price: $199,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $114.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $209,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 363
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1750
  10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: FC309555
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: FLAGLER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32136
  4. Subdivision: Surfside Estates
  5. Provided by: LOKATION
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Surfside Estates in Beverly Beach, Florida, is a charming 55+ resident owned community nestled between the Atlantic Ocean and the Intracoastal Waterway. This coastal enclave offers a blend of serene l