Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sw
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 812 Sweetwater Club Boulevard, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
Single Family
  1. Price: $9,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $478.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 130
  4. Bedrooms: 9
  5. Baths: 13
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  7. Bldg sqft: 20800
  8. Acreage: 11.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: O6370385
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LONGWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32779
  4. Subdivision: Sweetwater Club Un 1a
  5. Elementary School: Sabal Point
  6. Middle School: Rock Lake
  7. High School: Lake Brantley
  8. Provided by: SERHANT
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Presenting The Fortress, SET ON NEARLY 12 ACRES, a one of a kind architectural masterpiece created for those who understand that true luxury is not styl
Details for 19044 Park Ridge Street, Weston, FL 33332
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,849,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 713
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 6
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10443239
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33332
  4. Subdivision: Estates Of Swan Lake
  5. Elementary School: Manatee Bay (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Falcon Cove
  7. High School: Cypress Bay
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury living in Windmill Reserve with this stunning new construction by Thomas Homes. This architectural masterpiece features 5 bedrooms, each with an ensuite bathroom, 5.5 baths, and 6,01
Details for 810 Sweetwater Club Boulevard, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $280.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 10
  7. Bldg sqft: 11603
  8. Acreage: 5.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: O6385114
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LONGWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32779
  4. Subdivision: Sweetwater Club
  5. Elementary School: Sabal Point
  6. Middle School: Rock Lake
  7. High School: Lake Brantley
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A Private European Estate in the Heart of Longwood!! Hidden beyond iron gates and a winding brick drive shaded by timeless old oaks, this 5.13 acre estate emerges with quiet authority a residence des
Details for 10517 Tarpon Springs Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $502.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4579
  8. Acreage: 1.42 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8491023
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Swan Cove
  5. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 4169 Saltwater Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33615
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,874,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $602.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,899,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 206
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3110
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
  16. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8439164
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33615
  4. Subdivision: Sweetwater Sub Third Add
  5. Elementary School: Dickenson
  6. High School: Alonso
  7. Provided by: PRG REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Stunning Home in Coveted Sweetwater Estates A Private Oasis Resort style living close to Airport, International Mall, Restaurants etc. Minutes by boat to the open Bay. Under 2 miles to Berkley P
Details for 4202 Saltwater Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33615
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $635.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,810,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 194
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2831
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8442994
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33615
  4. Subdivision: Sweetwater Sub First Add
  5. Elementary School: Bay Crest
  6. High School: Alonso
  7. Provided by: PRG REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Waterfront living. Unforgettable sunsets. Unmatched location welcome to your private slice of paradise in the highly coveted sweetwater estates where breathtaking, unobstructed western sunset views m
Details for 4433 Sweetwater Drive, TAMPA, FL 33615
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $269.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6313
  8. Acreage: 1.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  14. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: TB8493014
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33615
  4. Subdivision: Sweetwater Estates
  5. Elementary School: Dickenson
  6. Middle School: Webb
  7. High School: Jefferson
  8. Provided by: HAMILTON REALTY ADVISORS LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled on over an acre of waterfront property, this fully updated estate at 4433 Sweetwater Drive offers the perfect blend of privacy, versatility, and coastal living. The main residence features 4 b
Details for 113 Spring Rise Circle, Bunnell, FL 32110
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,699,999.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,750,000
  3. Last Price Change: 11/26/25
  4. Days On Market: 306
  5. Bedrooms: 5
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Acreage: 10.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 1215492
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Bunnell
  3. Zipcode: 32110
  4. Subdivision: Sweetwater Estates
  5. Elementary School: Bunnell
  6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor
  7. High School: Flagler Palm
  8. Provided by: Redfin Corporation
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience refined Florida living in this one of a kind custom estate, built in 2021 as a signature custom home by owners through Olsen Homes. Set on nearly 11 private acres within the exclusive gated
Details for 113 Spring Rise Circle, BUNNELL, FL 32110
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,699,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $361.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/26/25
  5. Days On Market: 305
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4706
  10. Acreage: 10.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: V4943694
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: BUNNELL
  3. Zipcode: 32110
  4. Subdivision: Sweetwater Un 1
  5. Elementary School: Bunnell
  6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor
  7. High School: Flagler
  8. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience refined Florida living in this one of a kind custom estate, built in 2021 as a signature custom home by by owners through Olsen Homes. Set on nearly 11 private acres within the exclusive ga
Details for 12345 Citrus Way, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $391.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 120
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 4220
  8. Acreage: 15.90 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8463080
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: That Part Of Sw12 Of Nw14 Of N
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this one of a kind, spacious country estate with old Florida charm. As you enter the property through an electronic entrance gate, you will pass by the large stock pond and gradually make