Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like T J Oxford
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1210 Maryknoll Road, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
Rental
  1. Price: $2,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 116
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1063
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: S5141817
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Subdivision: Oxford Manor 3rd Add
  5. Provided by: CELEBRATION RENTAL GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
~AVAILABLE MONTH OF APRIL & MAY 2026~ Cute Cottage on Gottfried Creek~Newly refurbished 2BR/1.5BA seasonal rental with all new flooring, drywall, fixtures, kitchen, bedding, and housewares. Enjoy sp
Details for 5125 Palm Springs Boulevard 9202, TAMPA, FL 33647
Rental
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 189
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1183
  7. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8444750
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Oxford Place At Tampa Palms A
  5. Building: Oxford Place At Tampa Palms A
  6. Elementary School: Chiles
  7. Middle School: Liberty
  8. Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Dont miss this fully furnished and completely remodeled condo in the highly desirable Tampa Palms community. Every detail has been thoughtfully updated from top to bottom, creating a modern, move in r
Details for 3531 Thorne Path, OXFORD, FL 34484
Rental
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,300
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 64
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2218
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: G5109303
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: OXFORD
  3. Zipcode: 34484
  4. Subdivision: Oxford Oaks Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Wildwood
  6. Middle School: Wildwood
  7. High School: Wildwood
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this inviting Sandpiper 00 model, perfectly situated in the highly desirable and family friendly community of Oxford Oaks. Known for its exceptional amenities and convenient location, Oxfor
Details for 5125 Palm Springs Boulevard 4305, TAMPA, FL 33647
Rental
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,200
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 63
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1269
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8484265
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Oxford Place At Tampa Palms A
  5. Building: Oxford Place At Tampa Palms A
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Top Floor End Unit Condo with Garage in Gated Tampa Palms Community Enjoy privacy and comfort in this 3 bedroom, 2 bath top floor end unit located in the gated community of Oxford Place in Tampa Pal
Details for 5125 Palm Springs Boulevard 4308, TAMPA, FL 33647
Rental
  1. Price: $1,899.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,945
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1353
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8478753
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Oxford Place At Tampa Palms A
  5. Building: Oxford Place At Tampa Palms A
  6. Elementary School: Chiles
  7. Middle School: Liberty
  8. High School: Freedom
  9. Provided by: RENT SOLUTIONS
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous 3Beds/ 2Baths Open Floor Plan Condominium in Gated Community with Water Included and Loads of Amenities! This beautiful premier condominium community gated 24 hours a day. Located in New T
Details for 602 Kenwick Circle 105, CASSELBERRY, FL 32707
Rental
  1. Price: $1,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1198
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: O6393526
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: CASSELBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 32707
  4. Subdivision: Oxford Square Condo
  5. Building: Oxford Square Condo
  6. Elementary School: Casselberry
  7. Middle School: South Seminole
  8. High School: Lake Howell
  9. Provided by: MARKET CONNECT REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
First floor condo available for rent at 602 Kenwick Cir #105 in Casselberry, offering a functional split floor plan with an open concept layout that connects the living, dining, and kitchen areas for
Details for 5125 Palm Springs Boulevard 9204, TAMPA, FL 33647
Rental
  1. Price: $1,525.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 851
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8504160
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Oxford Place At Tampa Palms A
  5. Building: Oxford Place At Tampa Palms A
  6. Provided by: TAMPA HOME REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Very nice condo for rent ! Located in the sought out gated community of Oxford Place in Tampa Palms North, this 1 Bd., 1 bath, condo is an excellent condition. It is roomy and open floor plan unit! Lo
Details for 21267 Gertrude Avenue 114, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33952
Rental
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 919
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: C7524828
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33952
  4. Subdivision: Oxford Houseport Charlotte
  5. Building: Oxford Houseport Charlotte
  6. Provided by: KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Oxford House in Charlotte Square. A 55+ community that has it all ! It will be love at first site when you walk through the door. This 2 bed 2 bath ground floor condo with an open floorplan
Details for 5125 Palm Springs Boulevard 10305, TAMPA, FL 33647
Rental
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,450
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 37
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 566
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8494214
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Oxford Place At Tampa Palms A
  5. Building: Oxford Place At Tampa Palms A
  6. Elementary School: Chiles
  7. Middle School: Liberty
  8. High School: Freedom
  9. Provided by: STARLINK REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
This beautiful third floor apartment features one bedroom, one bathroom, and a private laundry room, offering a perfect blend of tranquility and comfort in a nature filled area just minutes from I 75