Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Telaro
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $669,900.00
- Price sqft: $236.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2838
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26009663
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34987
- Subdivision: Telaro At Southern Grove Phase
- Provided by: Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $589,900.00
- Price sqft: $169.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 66
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3471
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11169695
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34987
- Subdivision: Telaro At Southern Grove Phase
- Elementary School: Windmill Point
- Middle School: Manatee Academy K
- High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
- Provided by: Atlantic Shores ERA Powered
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $518,250.00
- Price sqft: $242.85 / sqft
- Previous Price: $515,040
- Last Price Change: 02/24/26
- Days On Market: 214
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2134
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11131354
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34987
- Subdivision: Telaro At Southern Grove Phase
- Elementary School: Windmill Point
- Middle School: Manatee Academy K
- High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
- Provided by: Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $513,228.00
- Price sqft: $218.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2351
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26009346
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34987
- Subdivision: Telaro At Southern Grove Phase
- Provided by: Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $503,096.00
- Price sqft: $235.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2134
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26013319
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34987
- Subdivision: Telaro At Southern Grove Phase
- Provided by: Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $496,525.00
- Price sqft: $211.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $506,525
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2351
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26013338
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34987
- Subdivision: Telaro At Southern Grove Phase
- Provided by: Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $482,950.00
- Price sqft: $226.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2134
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26013954
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34987
- Subdivision: Telaro At Southern Grove Phase
- Provided by: Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $476,556.00
- Price sqft: $242.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1969
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26009345
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34987
- Subdivision: Telaro At Southern Grove Phase
- Provided by: Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $474,900.00
- Previous Price: $479,900
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 101
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: F10551023
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34987
- Subdivision: Telaro
- Provided by: Realty One Group Engage
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $471,900.00
- Price sqft: $213.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2210
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26009585
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34987
- Subdivision: Telaro At Southern Grove Phase
- Provided by: Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice