Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Tower Oaks
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1718 69 Terrace, GAINESVILLE, FL 32607
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 8
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Bldg sqft: 3948
  7. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: GC539450
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32607
  4. Subdivision: Tower Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Lawton M. Chiles
  6. Middle School: Fort Clarke
  7. High School: F. W. Buchholz
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Turnkey Gainesville Fourplex Stabilized Asset with Strong Cash Flow Potential Positioned in one of North Central Floridas most reliable rental markets, this upgraded fourplex presents a compelling
Details for 1050 67th Way, GAINESVILLE, FL 32607
Single Family
  1. Price: $467,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2713
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: GC538147
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32607
  4. Subdivision: Grand Oaks At Tower
  5. Elementary School: Lawton M. Chiles
  6. Middle School: Fort Clarke
  7. High School: F. W. Buchholz
  8. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction. To be built on Lot 229. Exceptional opportunity in this community with $10,000 in incentives or 100% financing available through multiple local lenders
Details for 1018 67th Way, GAINESVILLE, FL 32607
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $439,995
  4. Last Price Change: 12/29/25
  5. Days On Market: 430
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2667
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: GC528896
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32607
  4. Subdivision: Grand Oaks At Tower
  5. Elementary School: Lawton M. Chiles
  6. Middle School: Fort Clarke
  7. High School: F. W. Buchholz
  8. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Exceptional opportunity in this community with $10,000 in incentives or 100% financing available through multiple local lenders. A rare chance to make homeownership more
Details for 1132 67th Way, GAINESVILLE, FL 32607
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $467,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 133
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2713
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: GC536220
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32607
  4. Subdivision: Grand Oaks At Tower
  5. Elementary School: Lawton M. Chiles
  6. Middle School: Fort Clarke
  7. High School: F. W. Buchholz
  8. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 1064 67th Way, GAINESVILLE, FL 32607
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2667
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: GC538124
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32607
  4. Subdivision: Grand Oaks At Tower
  5. Elementary School: Lawton M. Chiles
  6. Middle School: Fort Clarke
  7. High School: F. W. Buchholz
  8. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction. To be built. Lot 228 in the final phase of Grand Oaks. Exceptional opportunity in this community with $10,000 in incentives or 100% financing available
Details for 6651 11th Lane, GAINESVILLE, FL 32607
Single Family
  1. Price: $446,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 899
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2713
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: GC517725
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32607
  4. Subdivision: Grand Oaks At Tower
  5. Elementary School: Lawton M. Chiles
  6. Middle School: Fort Clarke
  7. High School: F. W. Buchholz
  8. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to your dream home in the heart of Gainesville's Grand Oaks neighborhood! This exquisite brand new construction by local builder William Weseman is a true gem. The Andrew f
Details for 1086 67th Way, GAINESVILLE, FL 32607
Single Family
  1. Price: $444,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $472,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 133
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2531
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: GC536224
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32607
  4. Subdivision: Grand Oaks At Tower
  5. Elementary School: Lawton M. Chiles
  6. Middle School: Fort Clarke
  7. High School: F. W. Buchholz
  8. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 6694 11th Lane, GAINESVILLE, FL 32607
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $442,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 426
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2713
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: GC528980
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32607
  4. Subdivision: Grand Oaks At Tower
  5. Elementary School: Lawton M. Chiles
  6. Middle School: Fort Clarke
  7. High School: F. W. Buchholz
  8. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Exceptional opportunity in this community with $10,000 in incentives or 100% financing available through multiple local lenders. A rare chance to make homeownership more attainable
Details for 6737 13th Lane, GAINESVILLE, FL 32607
Single Family
  1. Price: $419,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $430,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2487
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: OM719944
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32607
  4. Subdivision: Grand Oaks At Tower Ph 2 Pb 37
  5. Elementary School: Idylwild
  6. Middle School: Fort Clarke
  7. High School: F. W. Buchholz
  8. Provided by: RABELL REALTY GROUP LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Ask how to buy this home with NO money down or receive a $10,000 lender credit from TD Bank! Welcome to Grand Oaks one of Southwest Gainesvilles most desirable pool communities where lifestyle, lo
Details for 1100 67th Way, GAINESVILLE, FL 32607
Single Family
  1. Price: $409,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $424,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 133
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2427
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: GC536222
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32607
  4. Subdivision: Grand Oaks At Tower
  5. Elementary School: Lawton M. Chiles
  6. Middle School: Fort Clarke
  7. High School: F. W. Buchholz
  8. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice