Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Tradition
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11750 Westcliffe Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,389,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $282.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4909
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26024708
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Tradition Plat No 48
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience modern luxury at its finest in this custom built 4 Bedroom, 4 Bathroom + Flex Room home located in the highly sought after Westcliffe Estates at Tradition (single family pool homes). Design
Details for 10102 Davanti Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $985,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $322.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3051
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26004588
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Esplanade At Tradition Phase 2
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: St. Lucie West K
  7. High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Dedicated Prof
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Meticulously curated from the ground up, this new construction lakefront estate in Esplanade at Tradition is in a class of its own. A private courtyard creates a grand arrival, while the backyard oasi
Details for 9155 Pinnacle Place, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $246.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3858
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26000338
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Belterra Tradition
  5. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Designed by a high end local builder with exceptional attention to detail, this 4 bed + office, 3.5 bath home features elegant coffered ceilings and a grand glass double door entry. The oversized gour
Details for 10310 Zaffre Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $924,888
  4. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 112
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4221
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11138426
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Del Webb At Tradition Plat No.
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Lakefront Estate with Over $290,000 in Upgrades | Del Webb at Tradition Experience luxury living at its finest in this lakefront estate located within the prestigious 55+ gated community of Del Webb a
Details for 12902 Gingerline Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $895,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 84
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3496
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: R11164437
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Del Webb At Tradition
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover this Magnificent Waterfront Pool Home in Del Webb at Tradition. Experience Elevated Florida Living in this exceptional 2019 CBS Built Luxury Residence, perfectly situated on a premium Waterf
Details for 12809 Barelli Court, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $860,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $875,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 29
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4484
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26014603
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Esplanade At Tradition
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream oasis at 12809 SW Barelli Ct in Port Saint Lucie! Located in Esplanade 55+ gated community. This stunning home features an upgraded kitchen with premium gas appliances and a farm
Details for 12793 Vermillion Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
Single Family
  1. Price: $845,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $252.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $875,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 122
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3348
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11153280
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34953
  4. Subdivision: Del Webb At Tradition Plat No.
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX of Stuart
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stellar model offers 3 bedrooms + den with French doors and 3 full baths, open floor plan, all thoughtfully designed for comfort and style. After build upgrades include outdoor kitchen with natural ga
Details for 10205 Pervenche Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $815,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $839,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 71
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3723
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11167938
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Del Webb At Tradition Plat No.
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Price improvement to $815,000. Welcome to this modern, move in ready 3 bedroom + flex room (optional 4th) and 3 full baths "Reverence" model pool home, located in the vibrant Del Webb at Tradition com
Details for 12150 Aventino Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $824,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 59
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4154
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: B26001964
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: The Estates Of Tradition
  5. Provided by: Exit TwoAndAHalfMen Real Estate, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVEMENT, MOTIVATED SELLER !!! Immaculate Mediterranean style 4 bedroom 3 bath home located in the gated Estates of Tradition. This beautifully maintained residence offer tranquil lake views
Details for 9244 Pinnacle Place, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3329
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26027011
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Belterra Tradition
  5. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Belterra at Tradition! Enter this 3 Bed + Den 3 Bath, 3 Car Garage home featuring an enclosed saltwater pool with panoramic screening and peaceful lake views. The gourmet kitchen was design