Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Tuscan Hills
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 934 Brunello Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Single Family
  1. Price: $445,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2331
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4691683
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Tuscan Hills
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Opportunities like this are rare in the private, gated community of Tuscan Hills, where manicured landscaping and resort style amenitiesincluding a clubhouse, fitness center, tennis courts, playground
Details for 35163 Tuscan Hill Road, DADE CITY, FL 33525
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $469,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 143
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3299
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: G5105753
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: DADE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33525
  4. Subdivision: Tuscan Hills
  5. Elementary School: San Antonio
  6. Middle School: Pasco
  7. High School: Pasco
  8. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. Experience the ultimate in luxury living in this stunning 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom residence, boasting an upstairs bonus a
Details for 35215 Tuscan Hill Road, DADE CITY, FL 33525
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $459,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 147
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2950
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: G5105594
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: DADE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33525
  4. Subdivision: Tuscan Hills
  5. Elementary School: San Antonio
  6. Middle School: Pasco
  7. High School: Pasco
  8. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. The Modena floorplan offers 2,519 square feet of spacious, two story living designed for modern lifestyles. This home fe
Details for 730 Brunello Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Single Family
  1. Price: $420,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1992
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6400370
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Tuscan Hills
  5. Provided by: LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
INVESTOR OPPORTUNITY!!! SNOWBIRD PARADISE! Welcome to this elegant five bedroom, three and a half bathroom residence located in the highly desirable, gated community of Tuscan Hills in Davenport. This
Details for 1019 Tuscan Hills Boulevard, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Single Family
  1. Price: $404,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $414,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 418
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2674
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6291347
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Tuscan Hills
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Do you want to live the vacation lifestyle? Have you visited orlando so much that you thought... It may simply just make more sense to purchase a turn key home.... Well you are 100% right it makes sen
Details for 35200 Tuscan Hill Road, DADE CITY, FL 33525
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $444,240
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 147
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2700
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: G5105593
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: DADE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33525
  4. Subdivision: Tuscan Hills
  5. Elementary School: San Antonio
  6. Middle School: Pasco
  7. High School: Pasco
  8. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. The Ravenna floorplan by Dream Finders Homes offers 2,235 square feet of thoughtfully designed single story living. This
Details for 35151 Tuscan Hill Road, DADE CITY, FL 33525
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2600
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: G5111295
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: DADE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33525
  4. Subdivision: Tuscan Hills
  5. Elementary School: San Antonio
  6. Middle School: Pasco
  7. High School: Pasco
  8. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Experience the perfect blend of elegance, functionality, and serenity with the Lucca floorplan. Spanning 2,111 square feet of though
Details for 751 Brunello Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Townhome
  1. Price: $390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 124
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1680
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: S5141160
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Tuscan Hills
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Ridge
  6. Middle School: Dundee Ridge
  7. High School: Davenport
  8. Provided by: OVERTON REALTY, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your slice of Mediterranean inspired paradise! Located in the highly desirable, gated enclave of Tuscan Hills in Davenport, Florida, this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home has been m
Details for 957 Tuscan Hills Boulevard, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Single Family
  1. Price: $390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 85
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2674
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6382310
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Tuscan Hills
  5. Elementary School: Davenport
  6. Middle School: Davenport
  7. High School: Davenport
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Tuscan Hills in Davenport, Florida in the prime Four Corners location, lifestyle, and opportunity come together. This move in ready, single story home offers 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and ov
Details for 516 Brunello Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Townhome
  1. Price: $380,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $390,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/18/25
  5. Days On Market: 308
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1762
  10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6324737
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Tuscan Hills
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Ridge
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautiful Mediterranean style townhome is just minutes from Walt Disney World and offers a blend of comfort, convenience and lifestyle. In the gated Tuscan Hills community, the home features a pr