Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Unit 2
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $22,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,291.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 9820
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: R11166363
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Boca Raton Riviera Unit D
- Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $11,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,028.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 11186
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26020919
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Spanish River Land Co Sub Unit
- Elementary School: Boca Raton
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $8,200,000.00
- Days On Market: 83
- Acreage: 2.42 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10553898
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: Fort Pierce Shores Unit 4
- Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Hutchinson Is
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $7,499,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,401.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5352
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: B26024170
- County: Sarasota
- City: Sarasota
- Zipcode: 34242
- Subdivision: Siesta Properties Inc Unit 1
- Provided by: MJI Realty Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $871.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 158
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6024
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11144969
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33304
- Subdivision: Beach Way Heights Unit
- Elementary School: Bayview
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Silverlining Realty Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,975,000.00
- Price sqft: $799.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,200,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 6225
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26013470
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33304
- Subdivision: Beach Way Heights Unit
- Elementary School: Bayview
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: TrustLarry Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,600,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,150.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,780,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 87
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: F10552124
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Boca Raton Riviera Unit D
- Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,499,000.00
- Price sqft: $512.36 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,899,000
- Last Price Change: 02/28/26
- Days On Market: 127
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 8781
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11149179
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Hillsboro Harbor Unit
- Elementary School: Cresthaven
- Middle School: Crystal Lake
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $685.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6555
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26007799
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32963
- Subdivision: Bethel By The Sea Unit No 3
- Elementary School: Beachland
- Middle School: Gifford
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: Alex MacWilliam, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $4,000,000.00
- Days On Market: 83
- Acreage: 1.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10553950
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: Fort Pierce Shores Unit 4
- Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Hutchinson Is
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice