Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Utopia
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1350 Gulf Boulevard 704, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,195.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 100
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2175
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  14. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8469596
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Utopia
  5. Building: Utopia
  6. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Spectacular Gulf front end unit condo in the luxury boutique mid rise complex of Utopia. This stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence offers abundant natural light and an open concept floor plan ideal
Details for 1350 Gulf Boulevard 502, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,114.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,695,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 411
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2328
  9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean,Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8366742
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Utopia Condo
  5. Building: Utopia Condo
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
.Motivated Seller! Rare interior unit with a private cabana and breathtaking views of the Gulf of Mexico and Intracoastal. This beautifully designed residence features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and the p
Details for 1350 Gulf Boulevard 703, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,030.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2328
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
  16. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8464829
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Utopia Condo
  5. Building: Utopia Condo
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
7th Unmatched floor views from the ideal position in this boutique mid rise. A rare blend of privacy and luxury community living, featuring four private balconies and a spacious, thoughtfully designed
Details for 1350 Gulf Boulevard 301, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,999,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $919.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,249,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 411
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2175
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  16. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8365763
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Utopia Condo
  5. Building: Utopia Condo
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Wake up to breathtaking sunrises and unwind with spectacular sunsets from this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom beachfront residence. Perfectly positioned with direct, level eye views of the Gulf, th
Details for 1350 Gulf Boulevard 901, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Rental
  1. Price: $12,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $15,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/28/25
  5. Days On Market: 179
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 4656
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  16. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8447165
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Utopia Condo
  5. Building: Utopia Condo
  6. Elementary School: Mildred Helms
  7. Middle School: Largo
  8. High School: Largo
  9. Provided by: QUICKSILVER REAL ESTATE GROUP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience beachfront living at its finest in Penthouse Unit 901 at Utopia on Sand Key Beach. This fully furnished 4 bedroom, 4.5 bath residence spans over 4,500 square feet and offers breathtaking, u