Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Vero Lake Estates Unit R
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8755 97th Court, Vero Beach, FL 32967
Single Family
  1. Price: $565,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $569,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 231
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2826
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R11110310
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32967
  4. Subdivision: Vero Lake Estates Unit B
  5. Elementary School: Treasure Coast
  6. Middle School: Sebastian River
  7. High School: Sebastian River
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully Updated Pool Home on Double Lot with Room for All Your Toys! The updated kitchen features solid wood cabinetry, quartz countertops, and stainless appliances. Brand new washer and dryer, ne
Details for 9345 101st Avenue, Vero Beach, FL 32967
Single Family
  1. Price: $473,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $476,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3000
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26016989
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32967
  4. Subdivision: Vero Lake Estates Unit H 1
  5. Elementary School: Treasure Coast
  6. Middle School: Sebastian River
  7. High School: Sebastian River
  8. Provided by: LGI Realty- Florida, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Listing Details for 8236 106th Avenue, Vero Beach, FL 32967
Single Family
  1. Price: $440,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $435,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2785
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26004407
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32967
  4. Subdivision: Vero Lake Estates Unit P
  5. Elementary School: Treasure Coast
  6. Middle School: Storm Grove
  7. High School: Sebastian River
  8. Provided by: LGI Realty- Florida, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Ask about our Spring Savings Event! The Jensen plan at Vero Lake Estates offers three bedrooms and a spacious three car garage. At the center of the home, the fully upgraded kitchen shines with a char
Details for 2505 Grotto Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2358
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26024089
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34953
  4. Subdivision: Vero Lake Estates Unit H 1
  5. Elementary School: Bayshore
  6. Middle School: St. Lucie West K
  7. High School: Treasure Coast
  8. Provided by: New Home Star Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Set in the heart of Port St. Lucie, a growing city along Florida's Treasure Coast, this location is known for its residential charm, outdoor recreation, and access to th
Details for 8316 103rd Avenue, Vero Beach, FL 32967
Single Family
  1. Price: $395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2463
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26004434
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32967
  4. Subdivision: Vero Lake Estates Unit O
  5. Elementary School: Treasure Coast
  6. Middle School: Storm Grove
  7. High School: Sebastian River
  8. Provided by: Groza Real Estate Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
ASK ABOUT Closing Costs Incentives! Brand new 3/2/2 on a corner lot in Vero Lake Estates. No HOA, no restrictions, and finishes that stand out. Impact Windows, high ceilings, open concept living with
Details for 7945 105th Court, Vero Beach, FL 32967
Single Family
  1. Price: $390,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2279
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26016491
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32967
  4. Subdivision: Vero Lake Estates Unit Q
  5. Elementary School: Treasure Coast
  6. Middle School: Storm Grove
  7. High School: Sebastian River
  8. Provided by: LGI Realty- Florida, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Ask about our Spring Savings Event! The Braden floor plan offers three spacious bedrooms and two bathrooms. This gorgeous one story includes a flex room that can be used as an office or extra bedroom.
Details for 8446 104th Court, Vero Beach, FL 32967
Single Family
  1. Price: $390,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2279
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26022957
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32967
  4. Subdivision: Vero Lake Estates Unit O
  5. Elementary School: Treasure Coast
  6. Middle School: Storm Grove
  7. High School: Sebastian River
  8. Provided by: LGI Realty- Florida, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Ask about our incentives, builder paid closing costs and no down payment options! The Braden floor plan offers a flex room that can be used as an office or extra bedroom. The Braden showcases a large
Details for 7825 92nd Court, Vero Beach, FL 32967
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2300
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26004380
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32967
  4. Subdivision: Vero Lake Estates Unit 5g
  5. Elementary School: Treasure Coast
  6. Middle School: Storm Grove
  7. High School: Sebastian River
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready! Welcome to this gorgeous Pond View home, built in 2026, with no HOA! Stunning Giselle model by OH Housing with an open concept living space and split floor plan offers impact windows an
Details for 7785 105th Avenue, Vero Beach, FL 32967
Single Family
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2353
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26004404
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32967
  4. Subdivision: Vero Lake Estates Unit R
  5. Elementary School: Treasure Coast
  6. Middle School: Storm Grove
  7. High School: Sebastian River
  8. Provided by: Groza Real Estate Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Just completed March 2026. If you've been thinking about trading the congestion for something better, Vero Beach delivers. Brand new 3/2/2 with impact windows, double front doors, no HOA, and 1,839 sq
Details for 8835 98th Avenue, Vero Beach, FL 32967
Single Family
  1. Price: $368,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1898
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26016465
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32967
  4. Subdivision: Vero Lake Estates Unit H
  5. Elementary School: Treasure Coast
  6. Middle School: Sebastian River
  7. High School: Sebastian River
  8. Provided by: LGI Realty- Florida, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Ask about our Spring Savings Event! The one story Crane plan offers an open floor plan, perfect for hosting family gatherings. The chef ready kitchen features an abundance of beautiful wood cabinets a