Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Victoria Station
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2216 40th Terrace, OCALA, FL 34470
Single Family
  1. Price: $279,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $107.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $285,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 118
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2603
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: OM716527
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34470
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Station
  5. Elementary School: Oakcrest
  6. Middle School: Fort King
  7. High School: Vanguard
  8. Provided by: ROBERTS REAL ESTATE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A must see 3/2 home offering comfort, value, and in a convenient location ideal for commuters. Features include a kitchen with a breakfast bar and appliances included, a dining area, and a spacious li
Details for 3575 30th Way 121, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1114
  7. Acreage: 2.44 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: GC539858
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Station
  5. Building: Victoria Station
  6. Provided by: PEPINE REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained 2BR/2.5BA condo in Victoria Station featuring beautiful flooring, a functional layout, and great investment potential. One bedroom offers a pool view, and the pool gate is conve
Details for 3521 30th Way 105, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
Condominium
  1. Price: $194,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $199,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 176
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1114
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: GC535321
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Station
  5. Building: Victoria Station
  6. Provided by: ENABLE PROPERTIES LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
New improved price!! Plus, Seller is offering to PRE PAY 6 MONTHS HOA FEES!! Study hard, live better! Your ideal Gainesville retreat starts here! Live smart in this Modern 2 Story Condo in Prime Gaine
Details for 3510 50th Way 158, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
Condominium
  1. Price: $184,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1114
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: GC539326
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Station
  5. Building: Victoria Station
  6. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP- TIOGA
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this updated and move in ready 2 bed 2.5 bath townhome style condo in Victoria Station. Great location on SW 35th Pl near the University of Florida, UF Health/Shands, Butler Plaza, Celebrat
Details for 3575 30th Way 119, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
Rental
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500
  4. Last Price Change: 02/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 152
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1114
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: GC535951
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Station
  5. Provided by: GOLDEN RULE REAL ESTATE AND PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Bright and spacious 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome in popular Victoria Station! This beautifully maintained home features an open living area with gorgeous wood look flooring, an updated light fixture p