Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Village Royale Condo 4
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $1,800.00
- Price sqft: $1.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1080
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26018215
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Village Royale Greenhill Condo
- Building: Village Royale Greenhill Condo
- Elementary School: Rolling Green
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Vista Vue Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,750.00
- Price sqft: $1.77 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,850
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 990
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11167177
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Village Royale Condo 2
- Building: Village Royale Condo 2
- Elementary School: Rolling Green
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,750.00
- Price sqft: $1.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 982
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26024795
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Village Royale Greendale Condo
- Building: Village Royale Greendale Condo
- Elementary School: Rolling Green
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Century 21 Stein Posner
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,559.00
- Price sqft: $1.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1080
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26009801
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Village Royale Greenhill Condo
- Building: Village Royale Greenhill Condo
- Elementary School: Rolling Green
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Roses Realty Services Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,500.00
- Price sqft: $1.30 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,600
- Last Price Change: 03/28/26
- Days On Market: 173
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1153
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11138675
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Village Royale Greenwood Condo
- Building: Village Royale Greenwood Condo
- Provided by: Kustom Properties Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,499.00
- Price sqft: $1.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,595
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1080
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26009689
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Village Royale Greentree Condo
- Building: Village Royale Greentree Condo
- Elementary School: Rolling Green
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Realty Hub
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,450.00
- Price sqft: $1.95 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,500
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 744
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26002707
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Village Royale Condo 1
- Building: Village Royale Condo 1
- Provided by: Rook Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,400.00
- Price sqft: $1.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 874
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26004745
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Village Royale Greentree Condo
- Building: Village Royale Greentree Condo
- Provided by: Sutter & Nugent LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,350.00
- Price sqft: $1.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,485
- Last Price Change: 03/06/26
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 744
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11161000
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Village Royale Condo 4
- Building: Village Royale Condo 4
- Elementary School: Rolling Green
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice