Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Villagesminneola Hills
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2290 Endeavor Way, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $785,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 117
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 4660
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: G5106198
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MINNEOLA
  3. Zipcode: 34715
  4. Subdivision: Villagesminneola Hills Ph 2a
  5. High School: Lake Minneola
  6. Provided by: SERHANT
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This home can be purchased with NO INCOME VERIFICATION needed. PRICE ADJUSTED SO YOU CAN BEAT THE SPRING MARKET! Welcome to a truly exceptional 2023 bui
Details for 2124 Keystone Pass Boulevard, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
Single Family
  1. Price: $700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $710,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 151
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3900
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6366665
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MINNEOLA
  3. Zipcode: 34715
  4. Subdivision: Villagesminneola Hills Ph 3
  5. Elementary School: Astatula Elem
  6. Middle School: East Ridge
  7. High School: Lake Minneola
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Practically new construction without the new construction price! Dreamfinders most desirable floor plans the AVALON BONUS model is now available! This stunning model showcases 4 spacious bedrooms and
Details for 2330 Raven Ridge Road, CLERMONT, FL 34715
Single Family
  1. Price: $685,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4399
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6387778
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34715
  4. Subdivision: Villagesminneola Hills Ph 1a
  5. Provided by: CREEGAN GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2330 Raven Ridge Rd. in beautiful Clermont, Floridawhere modern efficiency meets everyday comfort. This thoughtfully designed home offers not only stylish living, but also advanced construc
Details for 2260 Juniper Berry Drive, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
Single Family
  1. Price: $679,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $78.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $689,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 104
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 8700
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6377420
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MINNEOLA
  3. Zipcode: 34715
  4. Subdivision: Villagesminneola Hills Ph 4
  5. Elementary School: Grassy Lake
  6. Middle School: East Ridge
  7. High School: Lake Minneola
  8. Provided by: KARDOSH REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning 5 Bedroom Pool Home Vacant and Move In Ready No Rear Neighbors in Hills of Minneola Welcome to an exceptional opportunity in the highly sought after Hills of Minneola community. This bea
Details for 2284 Bear Peak Road, CLERMONT, FL 34715
Single Family
  1. Price: $674,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 111
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4314
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6374998
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34715
  4. Subdivision: Villagesminneola Hills Ph B
  5. Elementary School: Astatula Elem
  6. Middle School: East Ridge
  7. High School: Lake Minneola
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA CONNEXION PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully appointed Chislett II model features 3,532 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, offering 5 bedrooms, 4 full bathrooms, and a 2 car garage across two levels. The home sho
Details for 2352 Bear Peak Road, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
Single Family
  1. Price: $672,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 139
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4219
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6368066
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MINNEOLA
  3. Zipcode: 34715
  4. Subdivision: Villagesminneola Hills Ph 1b
  5. High School: Lake Minneola
  6. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2352 Bear Peak Rd in the desirable Villages at Minneola Hills! This Chislett II model offers 3,532 sq. ft. of spacious living with 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage across 2 stori
Details for 2252 Crossbow Street, CLERMONT, FL 34715
Single Family
  1. Price: $669,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $649,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 194
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4219
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5137256
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34715
  4. Subdivision: Villagesminneola Hills Ph 1a
  5. Elementary School: Astatula Elem
  6. Middle School: East Ridge
  7. High School: Lake Minneola
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Motivated Seller! Seller offering up to $15,000 toward buyers closing costs and/or rate buy down. Welcome to this stunning 5 bedroom, 4 bath home in the desirable Hills of Minneola. Built in 2023, thi
Details for 2101 Axel Street, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2850
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6403922
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MINNEOLA
  3. Zipcode: 34715
  4. Subdivision: Villagesminneola Hills
  5. Elementary School: Minneola Horizon Academy K
  6. Middle School: Minneola Horizon Academy K
  7. High School: Lake Minneola
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bath single story home offers private views and shows even better than new. Designed with an open concept layout, the home is filled with abundant natural light, creating a
Details for 2326 Gold Dust Drive, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
Single Family
  1. Price: $640,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3638
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6399403
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MINNEOLA
  3. Zipcode: 34715
  4. Subdivision: Villagesminneola Hills Ph 1a
  5. Elementary School: Astatula Elem
  6. Middle School: East Ridge
  7. High School: Lake Minneola
  8. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Motivated seller*** seller offering $10,000 toward buyers closing costs with an accepted offer*** seller willing to consider competeing with builder incentives*** this 2022 ashton woods teton model de
Details for 2277 Crossbow Street, CLERMONT, FL 34715
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 412
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3552
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6291660
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34715
  4. Subdivision: Villagesminneola Hills Ph 1a
  5. Provided by: JOHN SILVA REALTY & ASSOCIATES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully designed 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home, offering modern elegance and convenience in an unbeatable location. Built in 2023, this home features an open and airy floor plan, idea