Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Villagewalk
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $207.62 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,495,000
- Last Price Change: 03/06/26
- Days On Market: 123
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6984
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6370862
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32827
- Subdivision: Enclave At Villagewalk
- Elementary School: Village Park
- Middle School: Lake Nona
- High School: Lake Nona
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,449,999.00
- Price sqft: $218.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,499,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6626
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6393523
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32827
- Subdivision: Enclave At Villagewalk
- Elementary School: Village Park
- Middle School: Lake Nona
- High School: Lake Nona
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $326.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3366
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26024581
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Villagewalk Of Wellington 1
- Elementary School: Equestrian Trails
- Middle School: Emerald Cove
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $850,000.00
- Price sqft: $252.53 / sqft
- Previous Price: $775,000
- Last Price Change: 04/10/26
- Days On Market: 118
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3366
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11154350
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Villagewalk Of Wellington 3
- Elementary School: Equestrian Trails
- Middle School: Emerald Cove
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $849,900.00
- Price sqft: $211.52 / sqft
- Previous Price: $848,900
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4018
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11160371
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Villagewalk Of Wellington 1
- Elementary School: Equestrian Trails
- Middle School: Emerald Cove
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: Third Day Realty, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $848,000.00
- Price sqft: $315.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2687
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26024311
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Villagewalk Of Wellington 1
- Elementary School: Equestrian Trails
- Middle School: Emerald Cove
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $839,000.00
- Price sqft: $249.26 / sqft
- Previous Price: $849,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3366
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11160147
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Villagewalk Of Wellington Pl 1
- Elementary School: Equestrian Trails
- Middle School: Emerald Cove
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: Atlantic Coast Properties LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $825,000.00
- Price sqft: $307.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2687
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26007084
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Villagewalk Of Wellington 05
- Elementary School: Equestrian Trails
- Middle School: Emerald Cove
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $779,000.00
- Price sqft: $289.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $835,000
- Last Price Change: 02/21/26
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2687
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11164388
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Villagewalk Of Wellington 4
- Elementary School: Equestrian Trails
- Middle School: Emerald Cove
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: Majestic Realty Company Florida
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $750,000.00
- Price sqft: $197.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $799,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3800
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: O6389610
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32827
- Subdivision: Villagewalk
- Elementary School: Village Park
- Middle School: Lake Nona
- High School: Lake Nona
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice