Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Villas Willow Bend
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3649 Wash Road B, LAKE WORTH, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $270,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $96.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2794
  7. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: OM723683
  1. County: PALM BEACH
  2. City: LAKE WORTH
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Villas Willow Bend
  5. Provided by: EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Step into this beautifully updated 55+ villa offering comfort, style, and convenience. This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence features a desirable split floor plan and an in unit laundry for everyday ea
Details for 3679 Willow Bend Road C, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $229,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $224,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 3
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1331
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11154292
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Villas Of Willow Bend
  5. Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Income Properties South
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
All wallpaper throughout & wall mirrors in dining room have been removed and replaced with fresh paint! Centrally located in the heart of PBC, near the turnpike this estate sale is a 55+ Waterfront mo
Details for 3615 Crab Apple Trail C, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $244,900
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 1
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1054
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11102447
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Villas Of Willow Bend
  5. Provided by: Choice Plus Real Estate
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful CORNER Villa Convenient Parking right at your front door! Mailbox just steps from your door. Walk to the pool! Screened rear patio with storage closet, very private view! Perfectly appoint
Details for 3615 Crab Apple Trail A, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $224,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $225,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 8
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1054
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11168073
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Villas Of Willow Bend
  5. Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Florida Coastal Premier Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning corner villa in the desirable Villas of Willow Bend, a premier 55+ active community in Lake Worth. This bright and airy end unit features extra windows for abundant natural light, enhanced pr
Details for 3582 Willa Way B, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $219,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $224,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 87
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1331
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11163667
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Villas Of Willow Bend
  5. Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Marvelous Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready in a desirable 55+ community! Conveniently located near the Florida Turnpike, Wellington Mall, and major hospitals. This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom villa sits on a quiet street and
Details for 3593 Crab Apple Trail B, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $209,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 877
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11163433
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Villas Of Willow Bend
  5. Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Lovely 1 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Villa in 55+ Willow Bend! Single story villa with in home washer/dryer, updated bathrooms, new fridge, and fresh paint. Partial impact windows and rolling patio shutters of