Searching on:
- Subdivision Like W H Smith
- Listing Status = Active
Mobile Home
- Price: $1,800,000.00
- Price sqft: $132.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 33
- Baths: 17
- Bldg sqft: 13600
- Acreage: 1.84 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1939
MLS#: O6395218
- County: LAKE
- City: UMATILLA
- Zipcode: 32784
- Subdivision: Umatilla Smiths A J
- Provided by: REMAX SUNSTATE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $949,999.00
- Price sqft: $195.55 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,050,000
- Last Price Change: 09/17/25
- Days On Market: 266
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4858
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11094862
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Smith Farm Legacy Chase
- Elementary School: Coral Reef (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: South Palm Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $890,000.00
- Previous Price: $990,000
- Last Price Change: 08/29/25
- Days On Market: 377
- Acreage: 2.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8380590
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: PLANT CITY
- Zipcode: 33563
- Subdivision: Allen Smiths Addition
- Provided by: MCGRATH POPPELL & CO., INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $884,000.00
- Price sqft: $200.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $889,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4420
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R11166288
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Smith Dairy West 7 Ph 2
- Elementary School: Coral Reef (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $875,000.00
- Price sqft: $333.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Bldg sqft: 2626
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1947
MLS#: NS1088052
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Smith Bertha K Resub Blks 1718
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $865,000.00
- Price sqft: $195.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4432
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26016905
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Smith Dairy West 7 Ph 2
- Elementary School: Coral Reef (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: Lovell Realty Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $855,000.00
- Price sqft: $193.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $865,000
- Last Price Change: 02/21/26
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4420
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R11150965
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Smith Dairy West 7 Ph 2
- Elementary School: Coral Reef (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $795,000.00
- Price sqft: $290.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2734
- Acreage: 0.41 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1939
MLS#: O6394810
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: G T Smith Sub 3
- Elementary School: Dillard Street Elem
- Middle School: Lakeview Middle
- High School: West Orange High
- Provided by: RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $727,500.00
- Price sqft: $393.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $789,000
- Last Price Change: 03/17/26
- Days On Market: 217
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 1848
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: R11130701
- County: Palm Beach
- City: North Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: Smith Arthur M And Emma D Sub
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman Jupiter
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $700,000.00
- Price sqft: $158.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $790,000
- Last Price Change: 04/03/26
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4420
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R11156378
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Smith Dairy West 7 Ph 2
- Elementary School: Coral Reef (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice