Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Wedgefield
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for Lot 404 Oberly Parkway, ORLANDO, FL 32833
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 270
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 5323
  10. Acreage: 3.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6334203
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32833
  4. Subdivision: Wedgefield
  5. Elementary School: Wedgefield
  6. Middle School: Wedgefield
  7. High School: East River
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Luxurious Pre Construction Villa Verano 4 Estate Discover unparalleled elegance with the Villa Verano 4 Model by Wettermann Homes, a pre construction offering that incl
Details for 3307 Dallas Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32833
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,075,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,116,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5860
  10. Acreage: 1.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6387540
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32833
  4. Subdivision: Wedgefield
  5. Elementary School: Wedgefield
  6. Middle School: Wedgefield
  7. High School: East River
  8. Provided by: LIVELY REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Where else are you going to find a brand new custom estate with a 1,300 sq ft bonus room, a private entrance perfect for a mother in law suite or income producing. The answer is nowhere... Because thi
Details for 3696 Bancroft Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32833
Single Family
  1. Price: $975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $276.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 219
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3529
  10. Acreage: 4.34 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6349819
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32833
  4. Subdivision: Wedgefield Homeowners Associat
  5. Elementary School: Wedgefield
  6. Middle School: Wedgefield
  7. High School: East River
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Your Dream Retreat! Nestled on an expansive 4.34 acre lot, this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home offers the perfect blend of modern comfort, energy efficiency, and rural tr
Details for 2819 Village Pine Terrace, ORLANDO, FL 32833
Single Family
  1. Price: $515,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3483
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6386155
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32833
  4. Subdivision: Reserve At Wedgefield
  5. Elementary School: Wedgefield
  6. Middle School: Wedgefield
  7. High School: East River
  8. Provided by: BLOOM HOME GROUP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Inside the gated community of the Reserve at Wedgefield, your opportunity for a 5 bedroom, 3 full bath home with a sparkling pool and new roof (2022) has arrived! TOUR THE HOUSE WITH THE VIRTUAL TOUR
Details for 2643 Pine Glen Court, ORLANDO, FL 32833
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $283.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1501
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6401203
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32833
  4. Subdivision: Reserve At Wedgefield
  5. Elementary School: Wedgefield
  6. Middle School: Wedgefield
  7. High School: East River
  8. Provided by: ALPHA EQUITY REALTY & MANAGEMENT INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath single story home featuring a private in ground screened pool your own backyard oasis for year round Florida living! Roof replaced 5 years ago, A/C replaced 7
Details for 19500 Glen Elm Way, ORLANDO, FL 32833
Single Family
  1. Price: $420,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $429,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 66
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2358
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
  15. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6388357
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32833
  4. Subdivision: Reserve At Wedgefield
  5. Elementary School: Wedgefield
  6. Middle School: Wedgefield
  7. High School: East River
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover comfort and versatility in this spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath home situated on a rare oversized .26 acre lot in a gated community. The flexible fo
Details for 19668 Knight Tale Lane, Orlando, FL 32833
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2160
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6406750
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Orlando
  3. Zipcode: 32833
  4. Subdivision: Reserve At Wedgefield
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Get ready!!!! Here'e your opportunity to own a beautiful 3 bedroom 2 bath pool home in the sought after gated community of the Reserve at Wedgefield. Lowest price in the neighborhood! Split bedroo
Details for 19668 Knight Tale Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32833
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2160
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6406750
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32833
  4. Subdivision: Reserve At Wedgefield
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice