Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Wekiva Villas
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3946 Villas Green Circle, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2513
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: O6402630
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LONGWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32779
  4. Subdivision: Wekiva Villas
  5. Elementary School: Wekiva
  6. Middle School: Teague
  7. High School: Lake Brantley
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Seminole County, where "Old Florida" charm mixes with modern suburban convenience, and this Wekiva golf course home on the 9th hole is no exception. Th
Details for 335 Golfside Cove, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
Condominium
  1. Price: $330,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1970
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6399625
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LONGWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32779
  4. Subdivision: Wekiva Villas On The Green 2
  5. Building: Wekiva Villas On The Green 2
  6. Elementary School: Wekiva
  7. Middle School: Teague
  8. High School: Lake Brantley
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautiful 3 bed / 2 bath single story condo, across the street and steps away from a relaxing, community pool. Vaulted 16' ceilings with plenty of natural light, greet you with an
Details for 123 Tomoka Trail 123, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
Condominium
  1. Price: $249,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 418
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1653
  8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: V4941609
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LONGWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32779
  4. Subdivision: Wekiva Villas Condo
  5. Building: Wekiva Villas Condo
  6. Elementary School: Sabal Point
  7. Middle School: Rock Lake
  8. High School: Lyman
  9. Provided by: DELTONA LAKES REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
True Florida Paradise ! Possible owner financing is just an added bonus True gated and guarded Community. Enjoy your ground level 2 bedroom, 2 bath home with many community features. new CARPETS, STOV
Details for 217 Tomoka Trail 217, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
Condominium
  1. Price: $240,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $111.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 101
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2156
  8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6376759
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LONGWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32779
  4. Subdivision: Wekiva Villas Condo
  5. Building: Wekiva Villas Condo
  6. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the tropical paradise of the Springs! This beautiful 2 bedroom 2 bath second story condominium has been up dated and is ready for its new owner. Once you enter this home you will be swept a
Details for 213 Tomoka Trail 213, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
Condominium
  1. Price: $229,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $260,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 28
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1599
  9. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6397483
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LONGWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32779
  4. Subdivision: Wekiva Villas Condo
  5. Building: Wekiva Villas Condo
  6. Provided by: SPECIALIZED PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Nestled within the guard gated community of The Springs, a breathtaking nature preserve with exclusive resident only access to Wekiva Springs, this fully renovated 2 bedroom plus loft, 2 bath end unit