Searching on:
- Subdivision Like West Chase
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $370,000.00
- Price sqft: $145.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $399,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2539
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: 853572
- County: CITRUS
- City: Lecanto
- Zipcode: 34461
- Subdivision: West Chase
- Elementary School: Rock Crusher
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $325,000.00
- Price sqft: $126.02 / sqft
- Previous Price: $335,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2579
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: 853344
- County: CITRUS
- City: Lecanto
- Zipcode: 34461
- Subdivision: West Chase
- Elementary School: Rock Crusher
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: RE/MAX Realty One
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $315,000.00
- Price sqft: $136.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $330,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 313
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2308
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: 846054
- County: CITRUS
- City: Lecanto
- Zipcode: 34461
- Subdivision: West Chase
- Elementary School: Rock Crusher
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: Wave Elite Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $198,000.00
- Price sqft: $193.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $209,000
- Last Price Change: 02/24/26
- Days On Market: 165
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1025
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8451048
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34683
- Subdivision: Fox Chase West Condo
- Building: Fox Chase West Condo
- Elementary School: Sutherland
- Middle School: Palm Harbor
- High School: Palm Harbor Univ
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $185,000.00
- Price sqft: $212.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 130
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 871
- Acreage: 1.88 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8460100
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34683
- Subdivision: Fox Chase West Condo
- Building: Fox Chase West Condo
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $179,000.00
- Price sqft: $216.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $184,000
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 107
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 825
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8466950
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34683
- Subdivision: Fox Chase West Condo
- Building: Fox Chase West Condo
- Provided by: EASY STREET REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $175,000.00
- Price sqft: $175.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $180,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 104
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1000
- Acreage: 0.94 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8469207
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34683
Rental
- Price: $1,800.00
- Price sqft: $2.07 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,950
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 273
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 871
- Acreage: 3.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8416452
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34683
- Subdivision: Fox Chase West Condo
- Building: Fox Chase West Condo
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 ELITE LOCATIONS, INC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,800.00
- Price sqft: $1.80 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,700
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1000
- Acreage: 0.94 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8487561
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34683
- Subdivision: Fox Chase West Condo
- Building: Fox Chase West Condo
- Provided by: RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,750.00
- Price sqft: $1.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,800
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 161
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 906
- Acreage: 3.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8452504
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34683
- Subdivision: Fox Chase West Condo
- Building: Fox Chase West Condo
- Elementary School: Sutherland
- Middle School: Palm Harbor
- High School: Palm Harbor Univ
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 ELITE LOCATIONS, INC
- DMCA Notice