Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Westbury
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $385,000.00
- Price sqft: $223.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $390,000
- Last Price Change: 01/10/26
- Days On Market: 244
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1719
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6342516
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34211
- Subdivision: Rosedale 8 Westbury Lakes
- Provided by: REAL ESTATE OF FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $369,000.00
- Price sqft: $83.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4400
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: A4689579
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34211
- Subdivision: Rosedale 8 Westbury Lakes
- Elementary School: Braden River
- Middle School: Dr Mona Jain
- High School: Lakewood Ranch
- Provided by: BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $359,000.00
- Price sqft: $170.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2109
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6402344
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Westbury
- Provided by: IN TOUCH REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $325,000.00
- Days On Market: 117
- Acreage: 2.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM716667
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34471
- Subdivision: Westbury
- Provided by: ROBERTS REAL ESTATE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $215,000.00
- Price sqft: $134.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 152
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1602
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: A4674210
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34207
- Subdivision: Westbury Court
- Provided by: AUM FLORIDA REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $198,000.00
- Price sqft: $230.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 860
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26008954
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Westbury H Condo
- Building: Westbury H Condo
- Elementary School: Quiet Waters
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Preferred Properties Int'l Rea
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $105,000.00
- Price sqft: $179.49 / sqft
- Previous Price: $130,000
- Last Price Change: 02/03/26
- Days On Market: 243
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 585
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11123127
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Century Village / Westbury G C
- Building: Century Village / Westbury G Condo
- Provided by: Signature Int'l Premier Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $99,900.00
- Price sqft: $135.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $109,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 222
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 738
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11128859
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Westbury F Condo
- Building: Westbury F Condo
- Provided by: Prime Asset Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $89,000.00
- Price sqft: $120.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $99,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 738
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26001817
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Westbury H Condo
- Building: Westbury H Condo
- Provided by: Bankers Realty Services
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $65,000.00
- Price sqft: $111.11 / sqft
- Previous Price: $70,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 585
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26006031
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442