Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Westshore Twnhms
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2511 Grady Avenue 62, TAMPA, FL 33607
Townhome
  1. Price: $762,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $775,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3444
  10. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8471258
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33607
  4. Subdivision: Westshore Village Twnhms
  5. Elementary School: Dickenson
  6. Middle School: Pierce
  7. High School: Jefferson
  8. Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. ***Lowest Price Per Sq Ft in Westshore Village | Rare Elevator + Rooftop + Loft (4th Bedroom option)!*** Listed at just $255/sf, this is one of the onl
Details for 6013 Bowen Daniel Drive 104, TAMPA, FL 33616
Condominium
  1. Price: $724,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $332.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $739,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2177
  10. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8483329
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33616
  4. Subdivision: Westshore Yacht Club Twnhms
  5. Building: Westshore Yacht Club Twnhms
  6. Elementary School: Lanier
  7. Middle School: Monroe
  8. High School: Robinson
  9. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Exquisitely maintained and presenting like a designer model, this beautifully updated 3BR/2 full + 2 half bath luxury townhome in guard gated Westshore Yacht Club offers refined coastal living with a
Details for 2511 Grady Avenue 91, TAMPA, FL 33607
Townhome
  1. Price: $719,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $388.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $747,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 152
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1855
  10. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8455527
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33607
  4. Subdivision: Westshore Village Twnhms
  5. Elementary School: Dickenson
  6. Middle School: Pierce
  7. High School: Jefferson
  8. Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLER!! Call/text first for info!! Welcome to this gorgeous four story townhome in the heart of it all. Exclusively built by Icon Residential, only a few premium townhomes in Westshore Vill
Details for 2511 Grady Avenue 63, TAMPA, FL 33607
Townhome
  1. Price: $715,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $315.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2264
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8504845
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33607
  4. Subdivision: Westshore Village Twnhms
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 LIST WITH BEGGINS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Modern townhome living in one of Tampa's best located communities, just minutes from Downtown Tampa, Midtown, Tampa International Airport, Raymond James Stadium, I 275, restaurants, shopping, and more
Details for 2511 Grady Avenue 16, TAMPA, FL 33607
Townhome
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $230.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3030
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8495161
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33607
  4. Subdivision: Westshore Village Twnhms
  5. Provided by: VANDERLEELIE & ASSOC.RE ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in the heart of Tampas Westshore district, this exceptional four story townhome at 2511 N Grady Avenue #16 offers buyers an unparalleled opportunity in one of the citys most sought after and c
Details for 6031 Bowen Daniel Drive 105, TAMPA, FL 33616
Townhome
  1. Price: $692,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $367.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1884
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8481667
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33616
  4. Subdivision: Westshore Yacht Club Twnhms
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 6031 Bowen Daniel Dr #105, located in the esteemed, guard gated waterfront community of Westshore Yacht Club. This beautifully maintained 3BR/2.5BA townhome offers 1,884 SF of thoughtful
Details for 2511 Grady Avenue 19, TAMPA, FL 33607
Townhome
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $331.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $690,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2038
  10. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8485988
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33607
  4. Subdivision: Westshore Village Twnhms
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Come see this gorgeous David Weekley townhome in the center of the West Shore Business District's vibrant community. Strategically located in Westshore Village near front of the complex, this beautifu
Details for 2511 Grady Avenue 26, TAMPA, FL 33607
Townhome
  1. Price: $665,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $695,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 123
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2596
  10. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8462024
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33607
  4. Subdivision: Westshore Village Twnhms
  5. Elementary School: Dickenson
  6. Middle School: Pierce
  7. High School: Jefferson
  8. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful townhome in the highly desirable Westshore Village communityan unbeatable opportunity in one of Tampas most connected neighborhoods. Set on a premium corner lot, this residen
Details for 6021 Printery Street 103, TAMPA, FL 33616
Townhome
  1. Price: $649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $675,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 208
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2540
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8435189
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33616
  4. Subdivision: Westshore Yacht Club Twnhms
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Live the waterfront lifestyle in Westshore Yacht Club, South Tampas exclusive guard gated marina community known for its blend of luxury, recreation, an
Details for 6030 Yeats Manor Drive 105, TAMPA, FL 33616
Townhome
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2450
  8. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8501783
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33616
  4. Subdivision: Westshore Yacht Club Twnhms
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom townhouse in the highly desirable Westshore Yacht Club, a guard gated, waterfront community offering resort style living in the heart of Tampa. Positioned