Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Weybridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1296 Weybridge Lane, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $447.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 188
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 3685
  8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Brackish Water,Creek
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8445062
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Weybridge Woods
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Riverfront! Tucked high on the most elevated point of Dunedins lush jungle. Extraordinary builders masterpiece offers beauty, safety, and serenity. A newly added primary suite on the main floor featur
Details for 1212 Weybridge Lane, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Single Family
  1. Price: $994,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $349.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2848
  8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8491733
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Weybridge Woods
  5. Elementary School: Dunedin
  6. Middle School: Dunedin land
  7. High School: Dunedin
  8. Provided by: BISHA REAL ESTATE & CONSULTING, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Virtually staged. This stunning single story executive pool home in the highly desirable weybridge woods located in majestic, tree lined weybridge woods
Details for 105 Weybridge Circle A, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Townhome
  1. Price: $345,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1710
  7. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26013068
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Weybridge Townhomes Ph Ii
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Trails
  6. Middle School: Crestwood
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the heart of Royal Palm Beach This townhome has easy access to grocery stores, shopping, the library, City Hall, and multiple parks. With direct access to Okeechobee Blvd commuting via the
Details for 107 Weybridge Circle D, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Townhome
  1. Price: $334,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1711
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26000292
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Weybridge Townhomes Ph Ii
  5. Provided by: Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Seller is offering a $5,000 credit to the Buyer at closing with full price offer a fantastic opportunity to offset closing costs, reduce your interest rate, or personalize your new home from day one
Details for 4514 Weybridge  54, SARASOTA, FL 34235
Condominium
  1. Price: $249,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $254,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1060
  9. Acreage: 7.15 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: A4680970
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34235
  4. Subdivision: Weybridge
  5. Building: Weybridge
  6. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to easy Florida living in this beautifully maintained, turnkey furnished 2BR/2BA condo in Weybridge at The Meadows. This bright and inviting home features vaulted ceilings, a comfortable open
Details for 4640 Weybridge  12, SARASOTA, FL 34235
Condominium
  1. Price: $240,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $260,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 120
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1205
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: A4677826
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34235
  4. Subdivision: Weybridge
  5. Building: Weybridge
  6. Provided by: STOKES PROP MGMT & REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This second floor unit, located in the desirable Meadows Community, is move in ready with Panoramic views of the golf course, lakes, and tree top views from the glassed in lanai. Weybridge is walking
Details for 2424 Summerwood Court, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Rental
  1. Price: $7,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4049
  8. Acreage: 0.70 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8494815
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Weybridge Woodsunit C
  5. Provided by: STATION SQUARE REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful hidden in the woods 3100 sq ft 3 4 bedroom with a large walk in closet in the master. 5 bath house near Dunedin Art Center, parks golf course beach, tennis courts and baseball fields! All w
Details for 4570 Weybridge  32, SARASOTA, FL 34235
Rental
  1. Price: $3,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,400
  4. Last Price Change: 06/26/25
  5. Days On Market: 454
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1205
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: A4640138
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34235
  4. Subdivision: Weybridge
  5. Building: Weybridge
  6. Elementary School: Gocio
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Booker
  9. Provided by: REALTY SERVICES INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
POPULAR WEYBRIDGE IN THE MEADOWS BEAUTIFUL 2ND FLOOR CONDO OVERLOOKING GOLF COURSE & LAKES. AVAILABLE SEPTEMBER DECEMBER 2025.
Details for 132 Weybridge Circle, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1470
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26013137
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Weybridge Iii
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Trails
  6. Middle School: Crestwood
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Impeccable townhouse, FULLY furnished and turnkey. This 2 bedroom 2 and half bathroom unit is available annually at $3000 or seasonally for $4000 a month plus utilities. Outfitted with all necessities
Details for 4462 Weybridge Street 72, SARASOTA, FL 34235
Rental
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 783
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1245
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Pond
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: A4603319
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34235
  4. Subdivision: The Meadows Weybridge
  5. Building: The Meadows Weybridge
  6. Provided by: JENNETTE PROPERTIES INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
The MEADOWS/ SARASOTA/ UTC Close to local conveniences! This lovely 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condominium is found at on the second floor of Weybridge. The home is convenient to town center, UTC Mall, Wh