Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Whitney Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 410 Evernia Street 807, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $866.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,399,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1575
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11163465
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Whitney Condo
  5. Building: Whitney Condo
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Conniston Community
  8. High School: Forest Hill
  9. Provided by: Nest Seekers Florida, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
One of a kind unit! Interior Stairs will bring you to large private rooftop terrace of 500+SF. This Ph's open floor plan with floor to ceiling windows offers lots of light. Upgraded kitchen with SS ap
Details for 410 Evernia Street 630, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $539,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $464.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1160
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26021439
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Whitney Condo
  5. Building: Whitney Condo
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Conniston Community
  8. High School: Forest Hill
  9. Provided by: Premier Listings
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover urban living at 410 Evernia Street in vibrant downtown West Palm Beach. This 1,160 sq ft residence is perfectly positioned just 2 blocks from Clematis Street and 2 blocks from CityPlace, plac
Details for 410 Evernia Street 801, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $12,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $5.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2007
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26013609
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Whitney Condo
  5. Building: Whitney Condo
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Conniston Community
  8. High School: Forest Hill
  9. Provided by: Mirasol Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
The most UNIQUE PENTHOUSE in the center of WPB. 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom penthouse with a 1000 sq ft, ultra private rooftop terrace. This lives like a HOME. Walking distance to best cafes and restaurants
Condominium
  1. Price: $7,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $8,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1575
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11163477
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Whitney Condo
  5. Building: Whitney Condo
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Conniston Community
  8. High School: Forest Hill
  9. Provided by: Nest Seekers Florida, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 410 Evernia Street 502, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1160
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26017452
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Whitney Condo
  5. Building: Whitney Condo
  6. Provided by: Mirasol Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath bright condo in desirable and centrally located 24hr concierge building. Furnished with modern amenities and comfort, including newer W/D, updated closets, European porcelai